Teilnehmer Hauptlauf 2010

14. Saarlouiser Altstadtlauf
  • Adolph, Hans-Werner dieversicherungsmakler m 1953
  • Angel, Heike LTF Marpingen w 1960
  • Arweiler-Minn, Barbara Bisttal runners w 1963
  • Augustin, Rainer Schwarzenholz m 1980
  • BABE, Philippe Courez avec nous m 1975
  • Baldauf, Peter TV Düppenweiler m 1956
  • Balzer, Martin Lauftreff Biringen m 1958
  • Banni, Luigi Creutzwald m 1962
  • Barron, Jennifer Wallerfangen w 1976
  • Basenach , Heinz LTF Ensdorf m 1943
  • Bastian, Jonas Saarbrücken m 1980
  • Baumgarten, Jürgen LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1961
  • Baumgarten, Reiner Düppenweiler m 1962
  • Becker, Irene Merzig w 1971
  • Becker, Yannik Saarlouis m 1996
  • Biehl, Mario Tri-Team Saarlouis m 1972
  • BIERMANN, ERIC SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB m 1971
  • Birk, Thorsten TV Rehlingen Lauftreff m 1974
  • Birk, Uwe Merzig m 1968
  • Bock, Kerstin Grojos LTF Elversberg w 1983
  • Bock, Oliver Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1980
  • Bossel, Christian Schnell-Müd Tünsdorf m 1973
  • Botta, Luigi Dillingen-Diefflen m 1963
  • Bouchentouf, tayeb lsg saarlouis m 1945
  • Braun, Gerd PKV Bexbach m 1953
  • Braun, Michael ohne m 1979
  • Brestak, Michael Perl m 1969
  • Brill, Klauspeter TV Lebach m 1969
  • Britz, Stefan DJK Dudweiler m 1955
  • Bruxmeier, Vera LC Warndt w 1965
  • Bruxmeier, Walter LC Warndt m 1963
  • Bujok, Wolfgang ohne m 1968
  • Carbon, Thorsten Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald m 1983
  • Chenard, nicole martinique m 1953
  • Colagrossi, Sandro Defi Aventure m 1967
  • Colantuono, Vincent rando club creutzwald m 1949
  • Conrad, Bernd LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1959
  • Conrad, Rainer LEBACH m 1968
  • Corbisez, Patrick Defi Aventure m 1963
  • Cuciuffo, Santina LT Winterberg w 1964
  • Damm, Francis hargarten m 1958
  • DEHLINGER, DOMINIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB DE SARREGUEMINNES m 1972
  • Dietz, Rainer TV Merchweiler m 1970
  • Dietzen, Daniel Elversberg m 1990
  • domminic, Braunagel FFO Saarlouis m 1983
  • Dorscheid, Gilbert TV 1861 St. Wendel m 1938
  • Dorscheid, Heike Ensdorf w 1964
  • Ecker, Hubertus LTF Marpingen m 1964
  • Eiden, Volker LTF Selbach m 1953
  • Eisenbarth, Doris CEB Marathondreamers w 1960
  • Eisenbeis, Gisbert SLV Saarbrücken m 1954
  • Eloy, Frank Peter TV Germania Piesbach m 1960
  • Emser, Hans Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1960
  • Erbel, Jörg LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1977
  • Faivre, Cyrille saarbrücken m 1969
  • Fassbender, Klaus Wallerfangen m 1955
  • Ferring, Thomas SV "Weinrose" Oberemmel m 1965
  • Fischer, Kerstin Ac Diefflen w 1980
  • Flick, Claudia Die Warndtbiker m 1975
  • Föllmer, Hans-Joachim LTF Köllertal m 1959
  • Folz, Dirk LLG Wustweiler m 1971
  • Franz, Patrick LC Warndt m 1979
  • Freichel, Harald Bisttal-Runners m 1957
  • Friedrich-Rupp, Michaela Saarlouis w 1964
  • Friedrichs, Roland LT TV Rußhütte m 1960
  • Fuchs, Sita asc dudweiler w 1992
  • Gabler, Michael LTF Köllertal m 1986
  • Gerard, Achim TV-Rehlingen m 1970
  • Gergen, Thomas Handballclub '92 Diefflen m 1966
  • Gerwalin, Lothar Lc-Völklingen m 1969
  • Gier, Silke Saarwellingen w 1974
  • Gier, Stefan Saarwellingen m 1969
  • Gill, Laurent Falck m 1968
  • Goergen, Werner LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1950
  • Grabowski, Karl-Heinz Bisttal-Runners m 1939
  • Gressung, Paul Speedfish Tri Team m 1981
  • Groß, Heike Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1965
  • Groß, Joachim Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1965
  • Grossmann, Christian Saarlouis-Fraulautern m 1960
  • Grujic, Dragan Schnell-Müd Tünsdorf m 1974
  • Grün, Reiner LT Phoenix Dudweiler m 1972
  • Hafner, Ute Fitte Hütte Dillingen w 1972
  • Hahn, Stephan FFO Saarlouis m 1982
  • Hammes, Renate LG Reimsbach-Oppen w 1963
  • Hassel, Dieter 66839 schmelz m 1964
  • Hecht, Michael Dillingen m 1970
  • Heck, Heike St. Wendel w 1966
  • Heckmann, Jörg wadern m 1971
  • Heckmann, Martin Bisttal-Runners m 1958
  • Heinemann, Jonathan Saarbrücken m 1985
  • Helmer, Rainer Saarlouis m 1972
  • Hermann, Frank LC Völklingen m 1973
  • Hesse, Ulrich P-Trust Runners m 1971
  • Heuser, Marita CEB Marathondreamers w 1960
  • Heym, Ruth Perl w 1940
  • Hoff, Nadine LT Phoenix Dudweiler w 1981
  • Hoffmann-Kopff, Caroline BEI/EIB w 1966
  • Hoffritz, David Saarlouis m 1981
  • Hübner, Siegfried Fri Bi Funrunners m 1970
  • Jochem, Mike Laufen im Saarland TV Saarwellingen m 1969
  • Jung, Hanswilli St. Ingbert m 1945
  • Jung, Heike Runners Point Neunkirchen w 1971
  • Jung, Katja Fitte Hütte Dillingen w 1977
  • Jung, Markus Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1970
  • Jung, Ralf Runners Point Neunkirchen m 1971
  • Jungmann, Gerhard LTF Marpingen m 1949
  • Jungmann, Thomas Saarwellingen m 1959
  • Kammer, Claus Bsg Stadtwerke Saarbrücken m 1970
  • Kammer, Rudi TV-Saarwellingen m 1959
  • Kämpfer, Udo LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1961
  • Kapp, Karin TV Lebach w 1954
  • Karczewski, Stephan Wiesbaden m 1960
  • Karmann, Andreas Heiligenwald m 1980
  • Kaufmann, Joachim Saarlouis m 1965
  • Kawerau, Bettina LV Merzig w 1983
  • Kawerau, Nicolas LV Merzig m 1993
  • Keiling, Bertram Ltf Köllertal m 1951
  • Keller, Philipp LTF Köllertal m 1962
  • Kerber, Norbert CEB m 1958
  • Kerschbaum, Gertrud Neunkirchen les Bouzonville w 1958
  • Kerschbaum, Max Neunkirchen les Bouzonvilles m 1987
  • Klee-Alles, Bianka LTF-Marpingen w 1957
  • Klein, Manfred TRI TEAM SLS m 1959
  • Klein, Manuel SV Friedrichweiler m 1982
  • Klein, Ramona Fitte Hütte Dillingen w 1981
  • Klein, Richard FSV Jägersburg m 1954
  • Klonski, Luc Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg m 1978
  • Klonski, Paul Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg m 1951
  • Knauf, Hans LAG Saarbrücken m 1934
  • Koch, Markus LAUFEN IM SAARLAND m 1966
  • Konrath, Wolfgang TV Köllerbach m 1969
  • Köper, Andreas Luxemburg m 1979
  • Kornek, Manfred Bosch m 1973
  • Körner, Dirk Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1973
  • Kos, Robert IKK Südwest m 1976
  • Krämer, Jörg Saarbrücken m 1979
  • Krämer, Markus Illingen m 1967
  • Krämer, Torsten FriBi Funrunners m 1980
  • Krämer , Walter Ski Club Roden m 1961
  • Kramp, Petra 66763 Dillingen w 1961
  • Kreis, Christine TV Nalbach w 1966
  • Kreis, Patrick Musikverein Harmonie Saarwellingen m 1967
  • Kreuser, Dieter Saarlouis - Roden m 1971
  • Kreutzberger, Roswitha VFA Neunkirchen w 1941
  • Kunz, Bruno Feuerwehr Eiweiler m 1956
  • Kurda, Peter ADAC Saarland m 1968
  • La Cava, Enzo IKK Südwest m 1965
  • Lanigra, Filippo TV Rehlingen m 1961
  • Lanigra, Fina TV Rehlingen w 1964
  • Lattwein, Wolfgang privat m 1957
  • Latz, Alexander Merzig m 1973
  • Latz, Tobias Altforweiler m 1996
  • Laubu, Daniel E S Crehange-Faulquemont m 1963
  • Lauer, Irene Saarbrücken w 1976
  • Laville, Oliver 66787 Wadgassen m 1978
  • Lay, Peter TuS-Ensdorf m 1951
  • Leanza , Christian Sicily Runner`s m 1974
  • Leanza, Dino Sicily Runner`s m 1971
  • Lehnert, Werner Fitte Hütte m 1965
  • Leinenbach, Rainer Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1966
  • Löw, Nico TV Saarwellingen m 1996
  • Luczak, Marta Fitte Hütte Dillingen w 1982
  • Luxenburger, Michael dieversicherungsmakler m 1954
  • Mader, Franz Yutz m 1952
  • Marchand, Günter Sulzbach-Neuweiler m 1973
  • Marian, Stefan Wadgassen-Hostenbach m 1969
  • Marotta, David Creutzwald m 1971
  • Marx, Falk Wallerfangen m 1980
  • Maurer, Hans-Joachim Bisttal-Runners m 1957
  • May, Marcel Spiridon 08 Luxemburg m 1953
  • Mayer, Thorsten FriBi Funrunners w 1980
  • Meuren, Gerhard LGG Saarlouis m 1967
  • Meyer, Christoph HSG Völklingen m 1965
  • MEYER, Joachim TECSA m 1982
  • Meyer, Rainer TV Wehrden m 1941
  • Meyer, Ursula TV Wehrden w 1941
  • Minn, Arno Trea team Saarlouis m 1963
  • Morgenstern, Madeleine Saarlouis w 1965
  • Morguet, Peter T-Systems Runners m 1958
  • Moritz, Alexander Wadgassen m 1984
  • Moritz, Heiko VfA Neunkirchen m 1969
  • Mosbach, Reiner LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1967
  • Muehlen, Ralf Wallerfangen m 1967
  • Mühlen, Ralf Wallerfangen m 1967
  • Müller, Frank Saarbrücken m 1986
  • Müller, Frank Überherrn m 1967
  • Müller, Kurt Bistall-Runners m 1944
  • Müller, Martin L Saarbrücken m 1974
  • Müller, Matthias LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1973
  • München, Michael lc rehlingen m 59
  • Nellessen, Viola Saarbruecken w 1994
  • Nesselberger, Christian Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald m 1973
  • Neufang, Jens Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald m 1977
  • Neurath, Wolfgang LTF Köllertal m 1943
  • Ney, Benjamin Hülzweiler m 1985
  • Ney, Isabell Fitte Hütte Dillingen w 1978
  • Ohliger, Bernd FriBiFun Runners e.V. m 1973
  • Pallier, Jens LT Hemmersdorf m 1968
  • Panter, Stephan Bestattungsredner.de m 1970
  • PAOLILLO, MARIE-FRANCE SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB w 1965
  • Peters, Neil C.S.Luxemburg m 1990
  • Phieler, Alexander Lauftreff TV Ottweiler m 1967
  • Philippe, Karin PKV Bexbach w 1952
  • Philippi, Jürgen DJK SG St. Ingbert m 1971
  • Philippi, Peter Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1964
  • Pielok, Miranda Saarbrücken w 1995
  • Pohlig, Bernd Saarlouis m 1969
  • Prophet, Regina ADAC Saarland w 1977
  • Puhlfürst, Sabine München w 1962
  • Pyroth, Wolfgang Merzig m 1967
  • RAISON, Hervé rando club creutzwald m 1944
  • Rauch, Anja LT Phönix Dudweiler w 1966
  • Recktenwald, Martin Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald m 1974
  • Reichert, Andreas Wadgassen m 1976
  • Reichert, Thomas TB Hermersberg m 1980
  • Reimann, Hans LTF Köllertal m 1955
  • Reinshagen, Klaus Lauftreff Ottweiler m 1969
  • Rink, Hermann Bisttal-Runners m 1952
  • Riplinger, Martin Püttlingen m 1981
  • Ritter, Stephan Run 4 Fun Bübingen m 1965
  • Roos, Marco Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg m 1962
  • Ruelens, Peter VMOL m 1963
  • Rullang, Bärbel Saarbrücken w 1979
  • Rupprecht, Harald SC 1921 Völklingen m 1966
  • Salamon, Holger LV Merzig m 1971
  • Sauerwein, Dieter LTF Hemmersdorf m 1961
  • Schaly, Wolfgang VFA Neunkirchen m 1954
  • Scherer, Markus Lebach m 1978
  • Scherer, Olga TV Eppelborn w 1957
  • Schindler, Daria 66806 Ensdorf w 1975
  • Schmitt, David Koblenz m 1981
  • Schmitt, Frank LT Turtle's pace united m 1973
  • Schmitt, Melanie Saarbrücken w 1979
  • Schneider, Stephan Neunkirchen m 1963
  • Schramm, Nicole TV Düppenweiler w 1964
  • Schu, Matthias Ihn m 1983
  • Schuchter, Christian LLG Wustweiler m 1980
  • Schug, Christian Überherrn m 1984
  • Schulien, Jürgen Fitte Hütte m 1956
  • Schulz, Frank LT Hemmersdorf m 1964
  • Schumacher, Gabriela LT Phoenix Dudweiler w 1967
  • Schumacher, Sebastian Saarbrücken m 1982
  • Schwerin, Dietmar Saarlouis m 1972
  • Seibel, Christian TV Saarwellingen m 1971
  • Siebenschuh, Julian Hamburg m 1974
  • Skötsch, Christian FSG m 1981
  • Sogorski , Yvonne AC w 1974
  • Sosnowski, Thomas Saarbrücken m 1969
  • Spaniol, Fabian TV Saarwellingen m 1996
  • Spaniol, Pascal TV Saarwellingen m 1990
  • Spatazza, Lillo FUN RUNNERS m 1970
  • Specht Dr., Wolfgang LSG Saarlouis m 1954
  • Speicher, Franz-Josef Ltf Köllertal m 1957
  • Speicher, Thomas Ltf Köllertal m 1984
  • Speicher, Till Ltf Köllertal m 1990
  • Spurk, Dieter LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1954
  • Staudt, Alois Michelbach m 1963
  • Steenblock, Julia Wallerfangen m 1985
  • Stemmler, Roland Team Erdinger alkoholfrei m 1965
  • Stephen, Sauer LTF Köllertal m 1989
  • Stock, Andreas LT Phoenix Dudweiler m 1961
  • Straube, Oliver LT Phoenix Dudweiler m 1965
  • Sumpf, Kai Wadgassen m 1985
  • Tangermann, Rainer Wallerfangen m 1993
  • Tangermann, Ralf SSV Saarlouis m 1970
  • Thiel, Jürgen Sport Shop B. Becker Merzig m 1965
  • Thiel, Stefan Saarbruecken m 1974
  • Tholey, Stefan Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1965
  • Thome, Ralf LT TV Russhütte m 1969
  • Timm, Jan Saarbrücken m 1965
  • Trenz, Michael LTF Köllertal m 1967
  • Trinker, Helga Dillingen w 1952
  • Trusch, Robert rando club creutzwald m 1943
  • Ufer, Beate DJK Münchwies w 1961
  • Veit, Nicole Grojos LTF Elversberg w 1979
  • Villmen, Frank Bisttal-Runners m 1957
  • Wagner, Bernhard Bisttal-Runners m 1947
  • Wagner, Daniel Bisten en Lorraine m 1954
  • Wagner, Peter LTF Marpingen m 1959
  • Wahl, Martin Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1964
  • Wallacher, Anja TV Lebach w 1975
  • Weber, Bernhard Triathlon-Freunde-Saarlouis m 1956
  • Weidig, Uwe Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald m 1974
  • Weirich, Eric Saarwellingen m 1982
  • Werth, Jennifer FriBi-Funrunners w 1984
  • Weyand, Katja Saarwellingen w 1976
  • Weyrich, Reimund Körprich m 1957
  • Winter, Alexander TV-Saarwellingen m 1966
  • Woysch, Nicole Tri- Sport Saar- Hochwald w 1976
  • Wujek, Robert Creutzwald m 1960
  • Zang, Thomas LT Hemmersdorf m 1966
  • Zapp, Bernd CEB m 1959
  • Zapp, Iris CEB w 1964
  • Zech, Siegfried FUN RUNNERS m 1965
  • Zender, Klaus LTF Köllertal m 1939
  • Zenner, Maik Dillingen m 1978
  • Ziegler, Moritz Triathlon-Freunde-Saarlouis m 1992
  • Zimmer, Uwe Fitte Hütte m 1965
  • Zimmer, Wolfgang Bisttal-Runners m 1955
Impressum | Kontakt | © lac-saarlouis e.V.