Teilnehmer Hauptlauf 2011

14. Saarlouiser Altstadtlauf
  • Adam, Katja Heusweiler w 1976
  • Amann, Harald Überherrn m 1962
  • Aresu, Hugo Can Sarreguemines m 1959
  • Au, Nicole Saarbrücken w 1964
  • aus der Fünten, Karen SC schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr. w 1972
  • Avarello, Mike Dillingen m 1985
  • Avarello, Sabrina Dillingen w 1992
  • Baltes, Christian T-Systems Runners Saarbrücken m 1985
  • Baltes, Kai Tv Elm m 1978
  • Basenach, Heinz LTF ENSDORF m 1943
  • Bauerschmidt, Mark kohl-Gruppe m 1977
  • Baumgarten, Jürgen LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1961
  • Beck, Hubert Bisttal-Runners m 1950
  • Becker, Nicole Grojos LTF Elversberg w 1976
  • Becker, Yannik Saarlouis m 1996
  • Berrens, Michael TV- Rehlingen m 1959
  • Biehl, Mario Tri Team Saarlouis m 1972
  • Bier, Benedict Völklingen m 1993
  • Birk, Thorsten TV Saarwellingen Triathlon m 1974
  • Birk, Uwe kohl-Gruppe m 1968
  • Borneff, Cornelia Fanclub TV Saarlouis Royals Basketball w 1968
  • Braunberger, Nicole Saarlouis w 1977
  • Braunberger, Volker Saarlouis m 1971
  • Brill, Klauspeter TV Lebach m 1969
  • Brisedoux, Patricia LLG Wustweiler w 1968
  • Brühl, Martin Schwalbach-Hülzweiler m 1951
  • Buchheit, Christian Saulheim m 1974
  • Busche, Manfred Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach m 1961
  • Calabro, Vincenzo Püttlingen m 1984
  • Chanel, Jennifer Wadern/Rathen w 1985
  • Colantuono, Palmiro Vincenzo Ville de Creutzwald m 1948
  • Conrad, Joachim 66802 Bisten m 1967
  • Corica, Biagio Enrico völklingen m 1982
  • Cuciuffo, Santina LT Winterberg Saarbrücken w 1964
  • Debus, Sandra Klarenthal w 1968
  • Di Gregorio, Salvatore kohl-Gruppe m 1981
  • Dorscheid, Gilbert TV 1861 St. Wendel m 1938
  • Drabczuk, Ralph LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1978
  • Dresdner, Uwe Saarlouis m 1966
  • Eckert, Hubertus LTF Marpingen m 1964
  • Eipel, Barbara Luxembourg w 1968
  • Emser, Hans Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1960
  • Erbel, Jörg LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1977
  • Eschweiler, Susanne Bisttal-Runners w 1973
  • Fehrer, Esther TV Saarwellingen-Triathlon w 1963
  • Feibel, Michael LT Phoenix Dudweiler m 1986
  • Feltes, Carlo Spiridon 08 Luxemburg m 1966
  • Fercho, Helmut TV Lebach m 1957
  • Fery, A.-A. TV Völklingen Volleyball w 1985
  • Fischer, Dieter CEB Merzig m 1948
  • Fischer, Mareike TV Rehlingen w 1982
  • Fries, Angie Saarbrücken w 1981
  • Fritz, Heiko LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1968
  • Fuchs, Sita LAG Saarbrücken w 1992
  • Gambino, Giuseppe Bisttal-Runners m 1962
  • Geber, Thomas LTF Köllertal m 1973
  • Gerard, Achim TV Rehlingen m 1970
  • Gerwalin, Lothar Rote Scorpione m 1969
  • Gesellchen, Michael Lauftreff Hirzweiler m 1968
  • Geßner, Volker LTF-Winterbach m 1965
  • Gierend, Patrick kohl-Gruppe m 1977
  • Göbel, Frank LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1977
  • Gorges , Klaus-Dieter LLG Wustweiler m 1960
  • Gräber, Fabienne Wallerfangen w 1986
  • Grabowski, Karl-Heinz Bisttal-Runners m 1939
  • Graf, Timna Gersweiler w 1987
  • Gref, Dan Saarlouis m 1983
  • Groß, Heike Grojos LTF Elversberg w 1965
  • Groß, Joachim Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1965
  • Gross, Nikolaus Oberfelsberg m 1958
  • Grossmann, Christian Saarlouis-Fraulautern m 1960
  • Gunther, Patrick Can Sarreguemines m 1963
  • Hansen, Martin LF Tv Walpershofen m 1960
  • Harpes, Tania C.A.Dudelange w 1975
  • Hartnack, Sabina Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis w 1964
  • Hartz, Sandra Tus Ormesheim w 1971
  • Have, Jean-Paul Dudelange m 1970
  • Hawner, Gisela LC Rehlingen w 1971
  • Heckmann, Martin Bisttal-Runners m 1958
  • Heib, Torsten Merchweiler m 1985
  • Heil, Frank TV 03 Kirkel m 1967
  • Heinz, Agnes LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf w 1958
  • Heinz, Werner ohne m 1960
  • Hepp, Rose Lauftreff Bliesgau w 1963
  • Herrmann, Christa VfA Neunkirchen w 1962
  • Herrmann, Karl-Heinz Master Curico/Chile m 1953
  • Hessedenz, Sabine LTF Köllertal w 1971
  • Hilgert, Christian Merchweiler m 1986
  • Hilgert, Thomas Merchweiler m 1962
  • Hoffmann, Albert SV Kerpen 09 Illingen m 1981
  • Hoffmann, Leo LG Reimsbach-Oppen m 1955
  • Hoffmann, Stefan LC Warndt m 1964
  • Holweck, Andreas Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1977
  • Holz, Alois LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1965
  • Honecker, Martina LAG Saarbrücken w 1976
  • Hoyler, Rudolf Run4Fun Bübingen m 1957
  • Huth, Detlef DJK SG St. Ingbert m 1961
  • Immich, Sven BASF m 1976
  • Inkermann, Götz Von-Null-auf-42 m 1955
  • Ipfling, Kali Schnelle Füchse Ensdorf m 1961
  • jhgghjk, Thomas merchweiler m 1962
  • Jung, Hanswilli St. Ingbert m 1945
  • Jung, Jérémy Can Sarreguemines m 1981
  • jungmann, gerhard LTF Marpingen m 1949
  • Kämpfer, Udo LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1961
  • Kapp, Karin TV Lebach w 1954
  • KARL, Andrea SV Sclau.com Saar 05 w 1976
  • Karl, Dirk TSG Grünstadt m 1968
  • Kaufmann, Joachim Saarlouis m 1965
  • Keiling, Bertram Ltf Köllertal m 1951
  • Kemke, Niclas Püttlingen m 97
  • KIEFER, François Eichelthal m 1966
  • Kiefer, Udo TV Elm 05 m 1961
  • kiemle-schwindling, christine LAG saarbrücken m 1962
  • Kircher, Peter Fitte Hütte m 1956
  • Klasen, Jonas Köllerbach m 1991
  • Klein, Claudia TV Düppenweiler w 1962
  • Kling, Carmen -ohne- w 1963
  • Kloß, Susanne LG Berus w 1982
  • Knoch, Christof St. Ingbert m 1974
  • Körner, Dirk Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1973
  • Kos, Robert IKK Südwest m 1976
  • Krämer, Günter LF Tv Walpershofen m 1957
  • Krämer, Walter Saarlouis m 1961
  • KRAUSE, Remi Triathlon St Avold m 1980
  • Kuhnen, Karin Saarlouis w 1978
  • Kullack, Markus Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1968
  • Kupplich, Uwe LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1965
  • Lanigra, Filippo TV Rehlingen m 1961
  • Lanigra, Fina TV Rehlingen w 1964
  • LAUBU, DANIEL crehange-faulquemont m 1963
  • Lay, Peter TuS-Ensdorf m 1951
  • Lazarevic, Stefan Saarlouis m 1969
  • Leanza, Christian Sicily Runner`s m 1974
  • Leanza, Dino sicily runner`s m 1971
  • Lenschow, Adolf Friedrich LG Berus m 1933
  • Lenschow, Detlef Ensdorf m 1964
  • Macera, Michael LT Hirzweiler m 1973
  • Marx, Michael Merchweiler Seelöwen m 1972
  • Mathieu, Jürgen Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1959
  • Meisberger, Sonja LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf w 1960
  • Messemer, Tobias ohne m 1985
  • Meyer, Christoph HSG Völklingen m 1965
  • Meyer, Joachim TV Saarwellingen m 1967
  • Meyer, Rainer TV Wehrden m 1941
  • Meyer, Ursula TV Wehrden w 1941
  • Milia, Marcus Mondorf m 1972
  • Mink, Tanja TV Saarwellingen w 1973
  • Mohr, Werner Stuttgart m 1964
  • Morguet, Peter Hardtseemafia Triathlon m 1958
  • Müler, Kurt Bisttal-Runners m 1944
  • Müller, Andreas PKV Bexbach m 1965
  • Müller, Frank Überherrn m 1967
  • Müller, Karsten Spencer/Hill Fanclub m 1994
  • Müller, Michael Team Livestrong m 1982
  • Müller, Pascal Püttlingen m 1994
  • Müller, Sigrid LG Reimsbach-Oppen m 1959
  • Müller, Werner LG Reimsbach-Oppen m 1956
  • München, Michael LC Rehlingen m 1959
  • Nalbach, Thorsten Dillingen m 1985
  • naudorf, sandra tv lebach w 1975
  • Naumann, Michael Lauftreff Hirzweiler m 1988
  • Naumann, Norbert Bella-B m 1960
  • Nellessen, Viola Saarbrücken w 1994
  • Ney, Josef FFO-Saarlouis m 1950
  • Nietzel, Rüdiger LF Tv Walpershofen m 1960
  • Nonnweiler, Silke LAZ Saarbrücken w 1974
  • Ohlmann, Udo Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis m 1959
  • Orschulka, Eva Saarwellingen w 1978
  • Pallier , Jens LTF Hemmersdorf LC Rehlinen m 1968
  • Palzer, Rolf Bisttal-Runners m 1962
  • Patricia, Brisedoux LLG Wustweiler m 1968
  • Peters, Karsten Lauftreff Hirzweiler m 1972
  • Petit, Christian Bike-Aid m 1970
  • Pohl, Andreas 66299 Friedrichsthal m 1977
  • Puhlfürst, Sabine Running Company w 1962
  • Raber, Roland LLG Wustweiler m 1966
  • Ralf, Jung Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1971
  • Recktenwald, Dirk Tholey-Hasborn m 1972
  • Reimann, Hans LTF Köllertal m 1955
  • Reißner, Karl-Heinz VfA Neunkirchen m 1951
  • Riitano, Steven Saarlouis m 1984
  • Saar, Herbert LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach m 1948
  • Schach, Norbert Aral-Tankstelle m 1956
  • Schäfer, Thomas Saarwellingen m 1965
  • Schmidt, Ingobert LC Rehlingen m 1960
  • Schmitt, Andy Schnelle Füchse Ensdorf w 1969
  • Schmitt, Ellen TV Elm w 1969
  • Schmitt, Frank Wallerfangen m 1973
  • schmitt, patrice team espace marathon m 1965
  • Schmitt, Uwe TV Elm m 1965
  • Schmitt-Runco, Tina Tv Rehlingen w 1972
  • Schneider, Stefan LTF Köllertal m 1961
  • Schönberger, Tanja Saarlouis w 1969
  • Schreier, Markus Beckingen m 1979
  • Schuchter, Christian LLG Wustweiler m 1980
  • Schug, Christian Überherrn m 1984
  • Schulte, Martin LC Warndt m 1973
  • Schuppener, Christoph Wadgassen m 1951
  • Schwerin, Alexandra Saarlouis w 1976
  • Schwerin, Dietmar Saarlouis m 1972
  • Seibel , Christian TV Saarwellingen m 1971
  • Seidel, Werner Ford Freizeit Organisation Saarlouis m 1960
  • Sieger, Andreas Saarlouis-Lisdorf m 1970
  • Simon, Hans-Hosef Bisttal-Runners m 1958
  • Skötsch, Christian Saarlouis-Lisdorf m 1981
  • Spada, Calogero Püttlingen m 1976
  • Specht, Wolfgang LSG Saarlouis m 1954
  • Speicher, Stefan LG Reimsbach-Oppen m 1965
  • Spurk, Dieter LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1954
  • Steimer, Jürgen LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1964
  • Stein, Harald Bisttal-Runners m 1965
  • Stemmler, Detlef LTF Marpingen m 1964
  • stengele, markus saarlouis m 1973
  • Stephan, Ralf lsd cool runnings m 1967
  • Stoll, Nicole LTF Köllertal w 1976
  • Strasser, Hans-Werner LSG m 1937
  • Strauß, Daniel Dillingen m 1984
  • Strupp, Astrid kohl-Gruppe w 1965
  • Taxacher, Sven kohl-Gruppe m 1985
  • Theis, Melanie 1. FCK Running w 1983
  • Theobald, Michel TV Rehlingen m 1962
  • Thiel, Jürgen Sport Shop B. Becker Merzig m 1965
  • Thiel, Stefan Laufen im Saarland m 1974
  • Thiry, Gerd LC Warndt m 1955
  • Tholey, Stefan Lauftreff Fitte Hütte, Dillingen m 1965
  • Timm, Jan LAG Saarbrücken m 1965
  • Trenz, Sarah LTF Köllertal w 1986
  • TRUSCH, Robert Rando Club Creutzwald m 1943
  • Uder, Georg SV Piesbach m 1967
  • Ufer, Beate DJK Münchwies w 1961
  • Ullrich, Meike Saarlouis w 1973
  • Villmen, Frank Bisttal-Runners m 1957
  • Wagner, Beate Saarlouis w 1958
  • Wagner, Bernhard Bisttal-Runners m 1947
  • Wagner, Peter LTF Marpingen m 1959
  • Walbrodt, Kevin Schwalbach m 1989
  • Wallacher, Anja TV Lebach w 1975
  • Weber, Christian Wadern/Büschfeld m 1984
  • Weber, Joerg Bisttal-Runners m 1968
  • Weber, Sandra Nalbach w 1987
  • Weiland, Ralf Merzig m 1976
  • Wein, Stephan Bisttal-Runners m 1967
  • Weislinger, Guillaume Alsting m 1995
  • Weislinger, Pascal Can Sarreguemines m 1962
  • Winter, Alexander TV Saarwellingen m 1966
  • Winter, Bernhard Lauftreff Hemmersdorf/ LC Rehlingen m 1946
  • Winter, Patric Bisttal-Runners m 1972
  • Witzmann, Jessy Wallerfangen w 1986
  • Zemke, Niclas Püttlingen m 1997
  • Zender, Klaus LTF Köllertal m 1939
  • Ziegenhagel, Andreas Ensdorf m 1987
  • Zimmer, Wolfgang Bisttal-Runners m 1955
Impressum | Kontakt | © lac-saarlouis e.V.