Teilnehmer Hauptlauf 2014

14. Saarlouiser Altstadtlauf
  • Abel, Stefanie Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1975
  • Abolhassan, Ferri Saarbrücken m 1964
  • Ackermann, Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1959
  • Adams, Christoph Saarlouis m 1977
  • Agne, Jürgen - m 1968
  • Altmeyer, Peter TV Elm m 1971
  • Altmeyer, Sandra TV Elm w 1974
  • Amani, germain Saarbruecker Stadtwerke m 1966
  • Andrade Ferreira, Steve Luxemburg m 1988
  • Aschenbrenner, Dirk Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach m 1972
  • Augustin, Rainer TV Saarwellingen m 1980
  • Auth, Thorsten Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1969
  • Ballon, Kevin Saarlouis m 1989
  • Bartsch, Andreas TV Lebach m 1969
  • Beck, Daniel Bous m 1978
  • Becker, Melanie Saarlouis w 1978
  • Becker, Nicole Grojos LTF Elversberg w 1976
  • Bernardy, Nicole TV Germania w 1967
  • Bild, Daniel LAZ Saarbrücken m 1987
  • Birk, Uwe Hardseemafia Triathlon eV m 1968
  • Blank, Michael TV Bous m 1964
  • Blank, Ulrike TV Bous w 1968
  • Bohr, Birgit Spiridon Hochwald w 1959
  • Braun, Christoph Heusweiler m 1975
  • Braun, Daniela Heusweiler w 1983
  • Braun, Patrik Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei / Team ultraSPORTS m 1973
  • Braun, Stefan Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1967
  • Bray, Dave Clevedon Athletic Club m 1964
  • Bruxmeier, Walter LC Warndt m 1963
  • Bund, Christian Wadgassen m 1981
  • Busch, Katrin LLG Wustweiler w 1985
  • Buß, Karl Heinz Bisttalrunners m 1949
  • Carini, Alexander DREIkraft Neunkirchen e.V. m 1975
  • Cawelius, Maik Wallerfangen-Gisingen m 1998
  • Cawelius, Ralf Saarlouis m 1963
  • Cooley, Jane Clevedon Athletic Club w 1964
  • corbisez, patrick Team Raidlight m 1963
  • Crolla, Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1967
  • Danner, Klaus Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1960
  • Decker, Doris Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1970
  • Deßloch, Marcus TV Elm m 1971
  • Deßloch, Susanne TV Elm w 1975
  • Dufresne, Nicole Saarlouis w 1978
  • Duretic, Susanne Beckingen w 1987
  • Eisermann, Marc Lauftreff Fitte Hütte m 1969
  • Eisinger, Hans VfA Neunkirchen m 1941
  • Engler, Martin Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1964
  • Färber, Marcus Wadgassen m 1976
  • Fedick, Christian LG Berus m 1981
  • Feller, Franz LTF Marpingen m 1938
  • Feller, Jutta LTF Marpingen w 1936
  • Feller, Stefan LTF Marpingen m 1968
  • Fischnich, Michael Merzig m 1976
  • Frego, Hartmut TV Limbach m 1962
  • Frenzel, Björn MFG m 1987
  • Fuchs, Mireille Völklingen w 1983
  • Fuchs, Sita LAG Saarbrücken w 1992
  • Gaasch, Thomas Felsberg m 1980
  • Gambin, Michael Saarlouis m 1978
  • Gawe, Manfred TV ludweiler m 1958
  • Georges, Bernhard LAG Saarbrücken m 1963
  • Gersing, Steven GERSIHLE m 1986
  • Gerstenmeyer, Carmen Saarbrücken w 1991
  • Glaser, Steffen Running for Winsuruth m 1969
  • Grande, Desiree Stiring-Wendel w 1985
  • Grissmer, Manfred ttf eppelborn m 1940
  • Groß, Joachim Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1965
  • Groß, Markus Eppelborn m 1978
  • Großmann, Frank TV Lebach m 1971
  • Günther, Florian The Lorenz Bahlsen Snack-World m 1980
  • Haag, Oliver Völklingen m 1978
  • Haake, Ewa Pütlingen w 1980
  • Haake, Thomas Püttlingen m 1977
  • Hartmann, Uwe LC Warndt m 1959
  • Hecht, Michael Dillingen m 1970
  • Heid, Gerhard TV Elm m 1957
  • Heinz, Sven LTF Köllertal m 1980
  • Hessedenz , Rudi Stiring-Wendel m 1985
  • Heuer, Annette Reimsbach w 1980
  • Hoffmann, Pascal TuS Wallerfangen m 1980
  • Holstein, Philipp Saarbrücken m 1986
  • Holweck, Andreas Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1977
  • Holz, Alois LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1965
  • Holz, Silvia LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf w 1968
  • Hosemann, Sven Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1981
  • huttin, jean-claude creutzwald F. m 1939
  • Jäckel, Hermann Namborn m 1957
  • Jacob, Torsten Stadtwerke Saarbrücken m 1985
  • Jacobi, Lea 66798 Wallerfangen w 1997
  • Jacobi, Patrick 66798 Wallerfangen m 1991
  • Jost, Volker LTF Köllertal m 1964
  • Kammer, Thomas Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1958
  • Kapp, Karin TV Lebach w 1954
  • Kaufmann, Joachim Saarlouis m 1965
  • Keller, Philipp LTF Köllertal m 1962
  • Keller, Swen Riegelsberg m 1977
  • Kiefer, Karin TV Elm w 1963
  • Kiefer, Lukas 66359 Bous m 1997
  • Kiefer, Udo TV Elm m 1961
  • Kirsch, Christian TV Lebach m 1966
  • Kirsch, Philipp Holz m 1988
  • Klauk, Christopher Beckingen m 1987
  • klein, amphan dirmingen w 1959
  • Klein, Ann-Cathrine LC Rehlingen w 1991
  • Klingner, Frank IMOBA Saarbrücken m 1962
  • Klos, Dieter - m 1969
  • Kloß, Susanne Überherrn w 1982
  • Knabe, Andreas Pforzheim m 1962
  • Knapp, Klaus-Dieter Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1972
  • Koch, Markus Hardtseemafia Triathlon m 1966
  • Krämer, Markus LLG Wustweiler m 1967
  • Kronberg, André TV Lebach m 1977
  • Kronberg, Sarah TV Lebach w 1986
  • Kuhn, Eric Kirkel m 1962
  • Kunkel, Christoph MFG m 1986
  • Ladarevic, Erol Atletski klub m 1962
  • Lake, Vanessa Saarbücken w 1988
  • Lambert, Frank Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1976
  • Lamberti, Christian Team Drecksäue m 1988
  • Lauer, Volker LT fitte hütte m 1962
  • Laux, Alina LV Merzig w 1998
  • Leidinger, Patrick LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1977
  • Link, Gernot LSC Düppenweiler m 1975
  • Linz, Stefanie LAZ Saarbrücken w 1984
  • Lösch, Markus Mittelpunktläufer SVHabach m 1980
  • Malzanini, Lukas St. Ingbert m 1984
  • Marian, Stefan ZF-ZAHNRADFLITZER SAARBRÜCKEN m 1969
  • Marx, Stephan LC Rehlingen m 1989
  • MATGEN, Marc X3M Mersch m 1968
  • Mathieu, Barbara Ensdorf w 1990
  • Maturana, Alexandre Saarlouis m 1987
  • Maurer, Timo LV Merzig m 1970
  • Mayenborn, Gilbert LSG Saarlouis m 1953
  • Meng, Markus LT Phoenix Dudweiler e.V. m 1972
  • Meyer, Rainer TV Wehrden m 1941
  • Meyer, Ursula TV Wehrden w 1941
  • Michel, Silvia Schmelz w 1966
  • Miller, Sergej Saarbrücken m 1986
  • Mittermüller, Dominik Saarlouis m 1981
  • Mohr, Sven Offener Sporttreff der Kreisstadt Saarlouis m 1983
  • Morguet, Katrin Wallerfangen w 1969
  • Morguet, Peter Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. m 1958
  • Moritz, Laura Beckingen w 1989
  • Müller, Nathalie Trier w 1991
  • Müller, Pascal LT Ritterstraße m 1994
  • Müller, Silke Wochenspiegel w 1982
  • Müller, Silke Wochenspiegel w 1982
  • Nantasook, Saranya Saarlouis w 1981
  • Neumann, Christian Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1960
  • Neurath, Wolfgang LTF Köllertal m 1943
  • Ney, Michael Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1974
  • Nisius, Brigitte TV Elm w 1969
  • Palzer, Annika Bisttal-Runners w 1996
  • Palzer, Rolf Bisttal-Runners m 1962
  • Peyo, Thomas TV Dillingen m 1973
  • Pistorius, Natascha Siersburg w 1978
  • Pönisch, André Saarbrücken m 1978
  • Porteset, Pascal Hardtseemafia Triathlon m 1980
  • Qehaja, Muharrem saarlouis m 1978
  • Radke, Andy Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach m 1977
  • Reinhardt, Dominic Meddy´s LWT Koblenz m 1978
  • Reinhardt, Dominic Meddys LWT Koblenz m 1978
  • Reuter, Jürgen Lebach m 1966
  • RICCI, RICARDO EL MEDANO m 69
  • Ring, Patric Laufjunkie m 1984
  • Ritter, Stephan Run 4 Fun Bübingen m 1965
  • ROTH, ANDREAS Tischtennisverein Schwalbach m 1983
  • Sander, Andreas Ensdorf m 1969
  • Schach, Norbert Saarlouis m 1956
  • Schamma, Alexander LT Phoenix Dudweiler m 1977
  • Schelian, Christof Saarbrücken m 1976
  • Schieffer, Michael PST Trier m 1968
  • Schiffer, Michael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1977
  • Schiffer, Michael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1977
  • Schmidt, Andreas Schwalbach-Hülzweiler m 1979
  • Schmidt, Eugenia Dillingen m 1979
  • Schmidt, Hans Günter LTF Marpingen m 1950
  • Schmitt, Birgit Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis w 1976
  • schmitt, daniel ensdorf m 1986
  • schmitt, daniel ensdorf m 1986
  • Schmitt, Frank TuS Wallerfangen m 1973
  • Schmitt, Frederic Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1970
  • Schmitt, Tanja Saarlouis w 1969
  • Schmitz, Astrid Festo Running Team Rohrbach w 1970
  • Schnubel, Marcel 66822 Lebach, Greinhofer Str. 32 m 1962
  • Schommer, Thomas Losheim m 1965
  • Schöndorf, Stefanie Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1977
  • Schranz, Anja Grojos LTF Elversberg w 1977
  • Schroeder, Christian CA Belvaux m 1974
  • Schu, Michael SV Ayl m 1982
  • Schu, Sammy LTF Marpingen ADIDAS m 1993
  • Schug, Christian Hardtseemafia m 1984
  • Schuh, Leon Rsc st.ingbert m 1998
  • Schuh, Sina Rsc st.ingbert w 1979
  • Schulz, Michael Saarlouis m 1967
  • Schulz, Uwe Saarbrücken m 1958
  • Schulz, Viktoria Funrunners Neumarkt w 1995
  • Schumacher, Hans-Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1957
  • Schumann, Dieter LAG Saarbrücken m 1954
  • Schwinn, Udo TV Lebach m 1967
  • Seidel, Christian Rehlingen-Siersburg m 1984
  • Seidel, Stefan Rehlingen-Siersburg m 1986
  • Seidel, Werner Ford Freizeit Organisation Saarlouis m 1960
  • Simon, Martin LA Team Saar m 1962
  • simons, Jörg grojos ltf elversberg m 1969
  • Speicher, Thomas LTF Köllertal m 1984
  • Stalla , Dennis Saarbrücken m 1995
  • Stemmler, Detlef LTF Marpingen m 1964
  • Stemmler, Detlef LTF Marpingen m 1964
  • Steuer, Michael Schwarzenholz m 1967
  • Steuer, Petra Schwarzenholz w 1969
  • Stief, Philipp LC Rehlingen m 1991
  • Stöbe, Florian Saarlouis m 1985
  • Strasser, Hans-Werner LAC m 1937
  • Strohe, Anja LC Rehlingen w 1973
  • Strumpler, Daniel MFG m 1983
  • Tentrup-Tiedje, Corinna TV Wahlheim w 1959
  • Thiel, Michelle / w 1992
  • Thome, Jochen Nohfelden m 1977
  • Wagner, Bernhard Bisttalrunners m 1947
  • Wagner, Markus LTF-MArpingen m 1968
  • Wagner, Sebastian Mehren m 1984
  • Walch, Dr. Wilhelm FC Rothmühle m 1952
  • Waldraff, Jürgen Bous m 1978
  • Walter, Christian St. Ingbert m 1984
  • Weber, Jörg Bisttal-Runners m 1968
  • Weber, Thomas Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1975
  • Weingarth, Philippe LLG Wustweiler m 1984
  • Weiten, Aline MFG w 1987
  • Weller, Torsten LT Phoenix Dudweiler m 1971
  • Wenskat, Jeanette Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1973
  • Werth, Thorsten Lebach-Niedersaubach m 1988
  • Winter, Arno saarlouis m 1973
  • Wittrin, Alexandra LAG Saarbrücken w 1973
  • Wulff-Simon, Andrea TV Elm w 1974
  • Zapp, Christian MFG m 1975
  • Zender, Klaus LTF Köllertal m 1939
  • Zenner, Wolfgang Saarlouis m 1960
  • Zimmer, Dennis LC Rehlingen m 1990
  • Zimmer, Franz-Peter Saarbrücken m 1949
  • Zimmer, Stefan Eppelborn m 1987
  • Zipfler, Werner Michelbach m 1959
Impressum | Kontakt | © lac-saarlouis e.V.