Teilnehmer Hauptlauf 2006

14. Saarlouiser Altstadtlauf
  • Appel, Marius Heusweiler m 1974
  • Appel, Nicole Heusweiler w 1977
  • Arweiler-Minn, Barbara Bisttal-Runners w 1963
  • Asaro, Maik LC asics Rehlingen m 1988
  • Augustin, Joachim Saarlouis m 1966
  • Aulenbacher, Dirk Kath. Jugend Hühnerfeld m 1976
  • Aulenbacher, Tanja Kath. Jugend Hühnerfeld w 1975
  • Auler, Claudia VfA Neunkirchen w 1974
  • Auler, Markus VfA Neunkirchen m 1970
  • Auth, Thorsten m 1969
  • Azzara, Patrick Forbach m 1966
  • Balke, Doris LSG Saarlouis w 1942
  • Balke, Oliver LSG Saarlouis m 1968
  • Basenach, Heinz LTF Ensdorf m 1943
  • Bauer, Elke LC 72 Altenkessel w 1959
  • Baumgarten, Jürgen LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1961
  • Beck, Doris Bisttal-Runners w 1951
  • Beck, Hubert Bisttal-Runners m 1950
  • Becker, Peter Bous m 1969
  • Beckmann, Uwe Doneck Eurosprint m 1960
  • Behr, Sabine w 1961
  • Bethscheider, Dirk Illingen m 1969
  • Bischoff, Holger Losheim m 1972
  • Blodau, Frank TV Ruáhütte m 1964
  • Blum, Ernst Josef LTF Köllertal m 1960
  • Boualit, Malik FMAC Freyming-Merlebach m 1961
  • Bouchentouf, Tayeb Saarlouis m 1945
  • Boudier, Stephan LTF Köllertal m 1966
  • Braun, Ralf Landstuhl m 1960
  • Brestrich, Nina LTF Marpingen w 1987
  • Breyer, Eric Foulees Naboriennes m 1971
  • Breyer, Frank Wallerfangen m 1967
  • Bronder, David Fri-Bi-Funrunners m 1981
  • Brovedani, Anne Foulees Naboriennes w 1981
  • Bruch, Christian LTF Ensdorf m 1965
  • Brücker-Boghossian, Heik SV Schlau.com Saar 05 m 1973
  • Bruxmeier, Walter LC Saucony Saar m 1963
  • Buchheit, Christof LTF Köllertal m 1962
  • Busch, Sabine VfA Neunkirchen w 1971
  • Buschmann, Dirk SV Schlau.com Saar 05 m 1968
  • Canpigotto, Valentin Foulees Naboriennes w 1956
  • Cardia, Marco ASP St.Avold m 1952
  • Colagrossi, Sandro Forbach m 1967
  • Comtesse, Hans-Walter LTF Köllertal m 1961
  • Conrad, Otmar TV Rehlingen m 1943
  • Corbisez, Jean-Marie Forbach w 1962
  • Corbisez, Patrick Forbach m 1963
  • Cuciuffo, Santina LT Winterberg Saarbrücken w 1963
  • Cutull‚, Jean Foulees Naboriennes m 1963
  • Damm, Francis Foulees Naboriennes w 1958
  • Daniels, Thomas Losheim am See m 1965
  • Deelen, Antonius TV Rehlingen m 1965
  • Dellwing, Hansi Neunkirchen m 1966
  • Dernbecher, Kurt LTF Köllertal m 1950
  • Desgranges, Rainer LTF Köllertal m 1961
  • Detemple, Klaus LC Saucony Saar m 1951
  • Di Lorenzo, Claudio TV Ruáhütte m 1960
  • Di Lorenzo, Marion TV Ruáhütte w 1963
  • Dietrich, Jörg LTF Köllertal m 1954
  • Dilg, Christa TV Ludweiler w 1951
  • Dincher, Andrea TV Auersmacher w 1978
  • Doenneweg, Markus TuS Ormesheim m 1962
  • Dorr, Thierry C.O. Insming m 1971
  • Dr. Dilg, Hans-Joachim TV Ludweiler m 1958
  • Dr. Kästner, Daniel Saarbrücken m 1973
  • Dr. Kirsch, Arno Saarlouis m 1962
  • Ehl, Stephan Ensdorf m 1970
  • Ehre, Patrick LC Saucony Saar m 1971
  • Ehrlich, Jörg LTF Marpingen m 1984
  • Ehses, Robert Britten m 1957
  • Eisenbeis, Gisbert SLV im Saarland m 1954
  • Eisinger, Hans VfA Neunkirchen m 1941
  • Embacher, Lars TV Auersmacher m 1975
  • Engel, Astrid Bisttal-Runners w 1962
  • Engel, Uwe ATS Sportzentrum Wadgassen m 1971
  • Engstler, Monika SV Schlau.com Saar 05 w 1956
  • Estrade, Bruno C.O. Insming m 1962
  • Ewen, Anja LLG Wustweiler w 1971
  • Ewen, Jörg LLG Wustweiler m 1966
  • Ewert, Maurice m 1977
  • Fassbender, Klaus Wallerfangen m 1955
  • Fedick, Christian LG Berus m 1981
  • Fey, Ruth TV Ruáhütte w 1963
  • Fixemer, Gerd schnell-müd Tünsdorf m 1968
  • Franz, Patrick LTF Klarenthal m 1979
  • Friedrichs, Roland TV Klarenthal m 1960
  • Fuhs, Volkmar Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1954
  • Gasper, Werner TV Losheim m 1964
  • Gawe, Manfred Villeroy & Boch Team m 1958
  • Gehm, Peter Fri-Bi-Funrunners m 1957
  • Geib, Michael TV Losheim m 1960
  • Gerwalin, Lothar Rote Skorpione m 1969
  • Getrey, Sebastien Foulees Naboriennes m 1975
  • Glaub, Herbert Saarlouis m 1953
  • Glaub, Marion Saarlouis w 1960
  • Götz, Stefan m 1976
  • Götz, Thomas Wemmetsweiler m 1978
  • Groá, Andrea LTF Köllertal w 1968
  • Groá, Heike Grojos LTF Elversberg w 1965
  • Groá, Joachim Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1965
  • Gross, Rainer TV Reisbach m 1959
  • Grundhever, Hans VfA Neunkirchen m 1949
  • Hahn, Roman TV Rehlingen m 1959
  • Hartmann, Heidi Fri-Bi-Funrunners w 1964
  • Hartmann, Manfred LC Saucony Saar m 1937
  • Hartmann, Uwe LC Saucony Saar m 1959
  • Hartz, Markus m 1967
  • Heckmann, Andreas FC. Distel, Dillingen m 1963
  • Heckmann, Martin Bisttal-Runners m 1958
  • Heib, Torsten m 1985
  • Heid, Michael TuS Bliesransbach m 1970
  • Heintz, Richard ZF Saarbrücken m 1957
  • Heitz, Michael Fürweiler m 1973
  • Hennes, Horst m 1949
  • Hermann, Antje Triathlon Club Sarreguemin w 1977
  • Hermes, Bettina Saarbrücken w 1977
  • Hermes, Thorsten Saarbrücken m 1976
  • Herrmann, Horst TV Losheim m 1959
  • Hess, Uschi RA Bernd Alexander w 1952
  • Hewer, Achim Triathlon Freunde Saarloui m 1962
  • Heymes, Chrstian C.O. Insming m 1964
  • Hoffmann, Sebastian TTC Limbach m 1980
  • Hoffmann, Vinzenz Friedrichsthal m 1963
  • Hohlweck, Burkhard LTF Marpingen m 1961
  • Höner, Franz Run 4 Fun Bübingen m 1974
  • Huch-Hallwachs, Philipp TV 1872 Saarlouis m 1958
  • Hunsicker, Ursula SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen w 1962
  • Jacob, Michael m 1962
  • Jacobi, Lars Sulzbach m 1977
  • Jacquot, Florian Foulees Naboriennes m 1967
  • Jager, Markus TV Losheim m 1973
  • John, Rupp TV Ruáhütte m 1965
  • Jones, Roger Neuseeland m 1964
  • Jung, Barbara Bliesmengen-Bolchen w 1956
  • Jung, Hanswilli Die Wirbel St.Ingbert m 1945
  • Jung, Monika RA Bernd Alexander w 1955
  • Jung, Wolfgang TV Rehlingen m 1964
  • Jungmann, Gerhard LC Saucony Saar m 1949
  • Kammer, Claus Saarbrücken m 1970
  • Kannengieáer, Georg Kath. Jugend Hühnerfeld m 1966
  • Kapp, Karin TV Lebach w 1954
  • Karst, Christian Wadgassen m 1966
  • Käufer, Jürgen Sulzbach m 1961
  • Keiling, Bertram LTF Köllertal m 1951
  • Kernbach, Benjamin Team Linslerhof m 1977
  • Kewerkopf, Arno Tri-Sport-Saar-Hochwald m 1967
  • Kittler, Rolf LAG Saarbrücken m 1958
  • Klein, Andreas SG Holzwurm Siersburg m 1961
  • Klein, Manfred Tri Team SLS m 1959
  • Klein, Michael LTF Köllertal m 1975
  • Klein, Peter LC asics Rehlingen m 1965
  • Klein, Rainer JKG Lebach m 1961
  • Klein, Sandra TV Walpershofen w 1969
  • Klein, Wolfgang LAC Saarlouis m 1956
  • Kleinbauer, Joachim MF Humes m 1966
  • Kleser, Kurt TV Losheim m 1950
  • Klieden, Marion PSV Pirmasens w 1972
  • Klos, Michael TV Saarwellingen m 1973
  • Knabe, Dagmar LSG Saarlouis w 1938
  • Knaul, Silke w 1978
  • Knobe, Stefan Wemmetsweiler m 1975
  • Koch, Markus Nalbach m 1966
  • Kohl, Torsten TV Ruáhütte m 1967
  • Kölling, Susanne w 1964
  • Kollmann, Ernst m 1955
  • Komenda, Manfred TV Lebach m 1961
  • Konrad, Ralf LAG Saarbrücken m 1958
  • Kornrumpf, Steffan m 1959
  • Kreis, Christine Nalbach w 1966
  • Kreis, Patrick Nalbach m 1967
  • Kreutzberger, Roswitha VfA Neunkirchen w 1941
  • Kronberg, Andre m 1977
  • Kunert, Heike Bremen w 1967
  • Kunz, Bruno LTF Köllertal m 1956
  • Kupplich, Uwe LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1965
  • Lacham, Abdelmak Foulees Naboriennes m 1970
  • Lattwein, Wolfgang Hülzweiler m 1957
  • Latz, Alexander Triathlon Freunde Saarloui m 1973
  • Leanza, Christian Saarwellingen m 1974
  • Lehmann, Karsten Kath. Jugend Hühnerfeld m 1979
  • Leibrock, Bengt TV Kirkel m 1985
  • Leifheit, Monika Saarlouis w 1960
  • Linse, Thomas Saarlouis m 1955
  • Lippert, Reinhart LTF Köllertal m 1955
  • Löw, Michael LAG Saarbrücken m 1972
  • Maas, Heiko Völklingen m 1972
  • Machin, Jean-Marc Boulay m 1986
  • Mackowiak, Mike m 1972
  • Mader, Franz F-Yutz m 1952
  • Maksimovic, Ivica TV Lebach m 1953
  • Masone, Melina Foulees Naboriennes w 1987
  • Mathieu-Schaum, Nicole Bisttal-Runners w 1968
  • May, Marcel Spiridon Luxemburg m 1953
  • Mechenbier, Christof SV Schlau.com Saar 05 m 1963
  • Mechenbier, Stefanie SV Schlau.com Saar 05 w 1965
  • Meier, Matthias SC Birkwald-Rimlingen m 1956
  • Meier, Werner LAG Saarbrücken m 1947
  • Meisberger, Alfred m 1959
  • Meisberger, Dagmar w 1961
  • Messmann, Torben Brenschelbach m 1962
  • Meuren, Gerhard LSG Saarlouis m 1967
  • Meyer, Rainer TV Wehrden m 1941
  • Meyer, Ursula TV Wehrden w 1941
  • Michalski, Thomas Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1978
  • Michel, Andreas Dillingen m 1965
  • Minn, Arno Tri Team Saarlouis m 1963
  • Monz, Reinhard LTF Marpingen m 1947
  • Müller, Kerstin TV Rehlingen w 1977
  • Müller, Kurt Bisttal-Runners m 1944
  • Müller, Rainer TV Saarwellingen m 1968
  • Naudorf, Sandra TV Lebach w 1975
  • Neu, Stephan LC asics Rehlingen m 1952
  • Neu, Stephanie LC asics Rehlingen w 1984
  • Ney, Klaus SV Fraulautern m 1954
  • Ney, Manfred LTF Köllertal m 1964
  • Nicola, Jörg Saarlouis-Picard m 1968
  • Nicole, Chenard Martinique-Vauclin m 1953
  • Niesen, Gerhard Lebach m 1962
  • Nietzel, Aline TV Walpershofen w 1989
  • Nobert, Heinz-Peter m 1956
  • Noll, Gerd LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1940
  • Nomine, Roland Foulees Naboriennes m 1958
  • Obertreis, Selma TV Saarwellingen m 1964
  • Offergeld, Manfred Sparks Saarlouis m 1944
  • Ohsiek, Alouis TV Oberwürzbach m 1939
  • Okyay, Mustafa Tri Tronic Team St.Wendel m 1971
  • Olbrich, Daniel m 1982
  • Otto, Rainer FESTO Running Team Rohrbac m 1967
  • Pasch, Christian Wadgassen m 1955
  • Peil, Christophe Longeville m 1971
  • Petit, Christine Bisttal-Runners w 1969
  • Petringer, Annick Foulees Naboriennes m 1969
  • Petringer, Gabriel Foulees Naboriennes m 1966
  • Petry, Didier TV Rehlingen m 1958
  • Petry, Jan Wadgassen m 1979
  • Philippi, Heiko Bautzener LV Rot-Weiá 90 m 1962
  • Philippi, Karin TV Dillingen w 1954
  • Picard, Patrick NL/Niederdonsen m 1968
  • Pink, Günter LTF Köllertal m 1953
  • Pink, Karl-Heinz LTF Köllertal m 1943
  • Pino Fossi, Eduardo Saarbrücken m 1970
  • Pleis, Uwe Fürweiler m 1970
  • Postorino, Jean-Michel m 1947
  • Potulski, Ralph Triathlon Freunde Saarloui m 1966
  • Prophet, Regina Saarwellingen w 1977
  • Putze, Andreas FESTO Running Team Rohrbac m 1978
  • Raber, Roland Marathonfreunde Humes m 1966
  • Redel, Klaus Bisttal-Runners m 1957
  • Reiter, Thomas LC asics Rehlingen m 1960
  • Renardy, Peter Bous m 1972
  • Richter, Bernd LV Merzig m 1965
  • Robert, Alexander Bisttal-Runners m 1963
  • Rock, Lydia TV Rehlingen w 1956
  • Rogowski, Monika LTF Nalbach w 1979
  • Röhlich, Udo LTF Selbach m 1959
  • Röhrig, Peter LAG Wesertal m 1963
  • Romano, Carmelo m 1969
  • Rosch, Gerhard Saarwellingen m 1958
  • Roth, Roman m 1968
  • Rothhaar, Martin PSV Pirmasens m 1952
  • Rubel, Klaus-Peter Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1962
  • Salamon, Holger LV Merzig m 1971
  • Sander, Jörg TV Walpershofen m 1970
  • Sauer, Christian TV Lebach m 1968
  • Schäfer, Jutta LTF Köllertal w 1957
  • Schaly, Wolfgang VfA Neunkirchen m 1954
  • Schedel, Christian schnell-müd Tünsdorf m 1968
  • Schell, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Saarloui m 1963
  • Schisler, Markus Bisttal-Runners m 1970
  • Schmidt, Albert LAG Saarbrücken m 1949
  • Schmidt, Roland Hülzweiler m 1967
  • Schmidt, Tanja LC Saucony Saar w 1969
  • Schmidt, Thomas LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal m 1960
  • Schmitt, Hans-Werner MF Humes m 1954
  • Schmitt, Martha Bisttal-Runners w 1958
  • Schmitt, Sabine Bisttal-Runners w 1985
  • Schneider, Peter LTF Nalbach m 1963
  • Schneider, Rolf m 1964
  • Schnur, Harald LC Saucony Saar m 1950
  • Schoendorf, Timo Triathlon Club Sarreguemin m 1976
  • Schommer, Marco TV Losheim m 1974
  • Schorr, Corinna Kath. Jugend Hühnerfeld w 1988
  • Schreyer, Klaus-Dieter LTF Mauschbach m 1956
  • Schulien, Jürgen Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1956
  • Schumacher, Gregor TV Nalbach m 1978
  • Schumann, Eva Fallschirmsportverband Saa w 1959
  • Schütz, Erwin LTF Urexweiler m 1947
  • Schwambach, Armin Run 4 Fun Bübingen m 1968
  • Seel, Claudia TV Kirkel w 1972
  • Seibel, Christian TV Saarwellingen m 1971
  • Seimetz, Indra Siersburg w 1974
  • Seiwert, Dominique AC Boulay m 1963
  • Siebenschuh, Julian Sankt Ingbert m 1974
  • Simon, Günter Merzig LF-Torstübl m 1947
  • Simon, Uwe Merzig LF-Torstübl m 1965
  • Sinnwell, Annette LTF Nalbach w 1971
  • Sinnwell, Johannes LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal m 1973
  • Sinnwell, Ruth Athletico Marbella w 1975
  • Siwanycz, Morgan C.O. Insming m 1981
  • Speicher, Franz-Josef LTF Köllertal m 1957
  • Speicher, Till LTF Köllertal m 1990
  • Stahl, Judith Saarwellingen w 1974
  • Staudt, Jacques US Forbach m 1965
  • Stein, Bruno m 1946
  • Stein, Rainer m 1957
  • Steinbrecher, Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1939
  • Stoll, Martin Feuerwehr Ittersdorf m 1974
  • Strangmann, Thomas Dillingen m 1978
  • Stras, Viola TV Lebach w 1971
  • Strasser, Hans-Werner Tri Team SLS m 1937
  • Szymkowiak, Stefan Saar LB m 1965
  • Tabales, Pedro TV Rehlingen m 1969
  • Terres, Johanna w 1965
  • Theis, Daniela TV Holz w 1965
  • Theiss, Erik Saarbrücken m 1974
  • Theobald, Martin LAG Saarbrücken m 1955
  • Tholey, Stefan Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1965
  • Thomas, Peter Athletic Eidenborn m 1952
  • Thomaser, Andreas Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1971
  • Trenz, Michael LTF Köllertal m 1967
  • Veith, Franziska LAG Saarbrücken w 1955
  • Vidonne, Xavier Metz Triathlon m 1972
  • Vogel, Rudi SV Werschweiler m 1945
  • Wachter, Birgitt Saarlouis w 1967
  • Wachter, Stefan Saarlouis m 1963
  • Wagner, Bernhard Bisttal-Runners m 1947
  • Wagner-Schon, Anke w 1967
  • Wahl, Martin Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1964
  • Walzer, Uschi w 1957
  • Weber, Armin TV Losheim m 1977
  • Weber, Harald LT Hemmersdorf m 1954
  • Weber, Stefan DJK Dudweiler m 1965
  • Weihs, Monika Eppelborn w 1968
  • Weimer, Roland Ramstein m 1963
  • Weis, Michael Breitenbach m 1971
  • Werth, Boris Wasserbillig m 1973
  • Werth, Roman TV Lebach m 1969
  • Weyrich, Markus Nalbach m 1961
  • Wilhelm, Martin VT Zweibrücken m 1969
  • Willems, Hubert LTF Köllertal m 1959
  • Wirbel, Markus Saarlouis m 1967
  • Woll, Tanja RA Bernd Alexander w 1968
  • Zapp, Sabine w 1966
  • Ziegler, Matthias LTF Marpingen m 1969
  • Zimmer, Christian Saarlouis m 1980
  • Zimmer, Milka Remering w 1955
  • Zimmermann, Birgit Ormesheim w 1965
  • Zimmermann, Michael TuS Ormesheim m 1965
Impressum | Kontakt | © lac-saarlouis e.V.