Teilnehmer Schüler-/Jedermannslauf 2017

14. Saarlouiser Altstadtlauf
  • Ackermann, Katrin Schwalbach w 1984
  • Alt, Sabine Team Ludwig w 1964
  • Altmeyer, Daniel HG Saarlouis m 1980
  • Altmeyer, Emely TV 1895 Elm w 2002
  • Altmeyer, Felix TV 1895 Elm m 2006
  • Altmeyer, Peter TV 1895 Elm m 1971
  • Altmeyer, Sandra TV 1895 Elm w 1974
  • Amann, Pius HG Saarlouis m 1991
  • Ames , Simone LTF Theeltal w 1970
  • Baltes, Tatjana TSG Maxdorf w 1989
  • Barbelen, Jeff Tus Saarburg m 1981
  • Barthel, Michael Team Ludwig m 1989
  • Baus, Ilona TV Lebach w 1968
  • Becker, Christoph Team Ludwig m 1985
  • Becker, Paul LAC Saarlouis m 2001
  • Bellmann, Lilly Merzig w 2007
  • Bellmann, Tina Merzig w 1980
  • Beyer, Christian LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1988
  • Beyer, Maya LC Rehlingen w 2004
  • Blank, ulrike LC Rehlingen w 1968
  • Blaß, Franz LTF Köllertal m 1959
  • Boemmels, Sabrina Tus Saarburg w 1983
  • Bohr, Johannes Feuerwehr Saarlouis LB Innenstadt m 1985
  • Brailko, Bogdan Saarbrücken m 1995
  • Brandstätt, Nina Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1998
  • Braun, Wolfgang HG Saarlouis m 1967
  • Burger, Petra TV Lebach w 1969
  • Butler, Maximilian Team Ludwig m 1994
  • Comtesse, Markus Saarlouis m 2004
  • Comtesse, Markus Saarlouis m 1968
  • Comtesse, Maurice Saarlouis m 2004
  • De Giorgio, Davide Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1996
  • Del Mastro, Nathalie Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1982
  • Denis, Yannick HG Saarlouis m 1997
  • Derrmann , Raymond TuS Fortuna Saarburg m 1954
  • Ditter, Moritz HG Saarlouis m 2000
  • Ecker, Andi HG Saarlouis m 1996
  • Ecker, Manuel Feuerwehr Saarlouis LB Innenstadt m 1990
  • Ehl, Cornelius HG Saarlouis m 1999
  • Ehl, Patrick Team Ludwig m 1977
  • Engel, Yannick HG Saarlouis m 1995
  • Fellinger, Hannah Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1996
  • Franz , Patrick LC Warndt m 1979
  • Frische, Thomas Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1972
  • Fröhlich, Manja Team Ludwig w 1974
  • Füge, Peter Gisingen m 1962
  • Gaertner, Uwe Team Ludwig m 1963
  • Gergen, Robin HG Saarlouis m 1996
  • Groß, Jasmin LAC Saarlouis w 2001
  • Grünert, Christian Feuerwehr Saarlouis LB Innenstadt m 1990
  • Haffner, Frank Team Ludwig m 1966
  • Halberstadt, Albert albert-sports.de m 1961
  • Hartz, Max HG Saarlouis m 1997
  • Haub, Bernd Team Ludwig m 1961
  • Haupert, Esther Wallerfangen w 1967
  • Hawner, Philipp HG Saarlouis m 1999
  • Heid, Gerhard TV 1895 Elm m 1957
  • Hertweck, Julian HG Saarlouis m 2000
  • Hertweck, Philipp HG Saarlouis m 1998
  • Hoffmann, Ken Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1993
  • Horras , Lilly LTF Theeltal w 2006
  • Horras, Susanne LTF Theeltal w 1978
  • Horst Bertram, Knierim 66802 Überherrn m 1963
  • istoidsche, Joel schmelz m 2008
  • Jabir, Noor Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1997
  • Jacob, Tanja Team Ludwig w 1991
  • Jakoby, Theresia LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1990
  • Jax, Thorsten Team Ludwig m 1974
  • Kannengießer, Moritz HG Saarlouis m 1999
  • Kattla, Karsten HG Saarlouis m 1987
  • Kewenig, Philip HG Saarlouis m 2000
  • Klein, Andreas Team Ludwig m 1983
  • Klein, Chiara ohne w 2006
  • Klein, Marvin HG Saarlouis m 1999
  • Klein, Raphael ohne m 2008
  • Klein, Stefan Team Ludwig m 1965
  • Klein, Stephan ohne m 1971
  • Klein, Sven HG Saarlouis m 1988
  • Krause, Michaela Team Ludwig w 1972
  • Kreis, Julian HG Saarlouis m 1999
  • Kreis, Scarlett Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1996
  • Kreuser, Dieter Team Ludwig m 1971
  • Kuznik, Marco Göttelborn m 1983
  • Lange, Stefanie Feuerwehr Saarlouis LB Innenstadt w 1983
  • Lankrär, Jan-Arne Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1985
  • Lermen, Stefan LG Saar 70 m 2005
  • Lonsdorfer, Eric HG Saarlouis m 1992
  • Lorenz, Tobias Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1991
  • Lorson, Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1981
  • Maccaluso, Pietro Team Ludwig m 1968
  • Maciol, Nicole Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1997
  • Matheis, Gabriele LAG Saarbrücken w 1959
  • Maurer, Timo Fitness Treff Orscholz m 1970
  • Meißner, Catharina Team Ludwig w 1994
  • Mellinger, Michael Altforweiler m 1977
  • Mersdorf, Mike LTF Theeltal m 1975
  • Michaela, Pallier LC Rehlingen w 1972
  • Mink, Michael Saarwellingen m 1968
  • Mink, Tanja Saarwellingen w 1973
  • Müller, Inger Saarbrücken w 1977
  • Müller, Martin Lars Saarbrücken m 1974
  • Näckel, Jeremy Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1989
  • Nadler, Christina Düren - Wallerfangen w 1981
  • Nerger, Sabine Völklingen w 1970
  • Ney, Janina Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1991
  • Nicola, Patrick HG Saarlouis m 1999
  • Nisius, Armin TV 1895 Elm m 1959
  • Nisius, Brigitte TV 1895 Elm w 1969
  • Noss, Nico LTF Theeltal m 1992
  • Otto, Nicole Völklingen w 1987
  • Petit, Christine Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1969
  • Quirin, Noah Saarwellingen m 2008
  • Reichmann, Lukas HG Saarlouis m 1998
  • Rink, Ilse LG Berus w 1954
  • Rost, Lisa Düren - Wallerfangen w 1989
  • Rudolph, Fleur LV Merzig w 2007
  • Rudolph, Lilia LV Merzig w 1976
  • Rudolph, Yasmin LV Merzig w 2005
  • Schäfer, Jasmin Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1997
  • Schäfer, Lukas Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1995
  • Scheid, Lukas TV 1895 Elm m 2003
  • Scheid, Rainer TV 1895 Elm m 1968
  • Scherschel, Alexander Saarlouis m 1992
  • Schiweck, Nicole Merzig w 2001
  • Schmidt, Alexander LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1988
  • Schmitt, Albert Buprich Runners m 1957
  • Schmitt, Jana-Milena Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1996
  • Schmitt, Jolina LC Warndt w 2002
  • Schmitt, Julius LC Warndt m 2000
  • Schmitt, Silvia Buprich Runners w 1973
  • SCHMITZ, CHRISTINE DUDWEILER w 1970
  • SCHMITZ, MARC DUDWEILER m 1970
  • Schneefeld, Silke Freundeskreis BrunoPet e.V. w 1977
  • Schneider, Angelika Team Ludwig w 1974
  • Scholer, Gerd Team Ludwig m 1965
  • Schöpp, Laura Wadgassen w 1999
  • Schöpp, Oswald Wadgassen m 1963
  • Schramm, Julian Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1995
  • Schumacher , Marc LC Rehlingen m 2002
  • Seger, Sonja Team Ludwig w 1959
  • Seibel, Jessica Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1995
  • Seibel, Michael Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1996
  • Seibel, Robert Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1997
  • Senzig, Hannah Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1995
  • Sierra Cujko, Elena Dudweiler w 2006
  • Sinan, Majd Saarbrücken m 1987
  • Skorupa, Claudia Ltf theeltal w 1976
  • Specht, Wolfgang LC Rehlingen m 1954
  • staub, Philippe stahl vital m 1980
  • Stella, Jörn Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1994
  • Stemmler, Detlef Ltf Marpingen m 1964
  • Straub, Simon Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1995
  • Struck, Franz HG Saarlouis m 1998
  • Theobald, Lukas HG Saarlouis m 1996
  • Thierry, Gilles HG Saarlouis m 1991
  • Thiry, Gerd LC Warndt m 1955
  • Urban, Jennifer Triathlon Freunde saarlouis w 1982
  • Urban , Noah Triathlon Freunde saarlouis m 2004
  • Valentin, Holger LTF Theeltal m 1971
  • Weber, Daniel Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1993
  • Weyand, David Team Ludwig m 1990
  • Wiesen, Michael LC Rehlingen m 1981
  • Wiesen, Moritz LG Berus m 2009
  • Wilhelmy, Chiara LC Rehlingen w 1993
  • Wilhelmy, Jörg Ensdorf m 1963
  • Wirth, Helmut Saarlouis m 1954
  • Wolf, Michael Team Kalenji by Decathlon m 1989
  • Wolf, Sonja LTF Theeltal w 1971
  • Ysmal, Céline Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 2003
  • Ysmal, Daniela Team Kalenji by Decathlon w 1982
  • Ziegler, Martin Schwalbach m 1953
  • Zimmer , Louisa LTF Theeltal w 2007
  • Zimmer , Manuela LTF Theeltal w 1973
Impressum | Kontakt | © lac-saarlouis e.V.