Teilnehmer Hauptlauf 2008

14. Saarlouiser Altstadtlauf
  • Achim, Gerard TV Rehlingen m 1970
  • Achim, Pohl Saarwellingen m 1970
  • Achim, Wolf PSD-Bank m 1961
  • Adalbert, Ott TuS Reinsfeld m 1953
  • Adolph Friedrich, Lenschow LG Berus m 1933
  • Albert, Pascal Kein Verein m 1957
  • Aleksander, Mazurek Dillingen m 1977
  • Alfons, Ettelbrück LF TV Walpershofen m 1953
  • Alfred, Meisberger SaL Bitschberg m 1959
  • Ali, Selmouni Foulees Naboriennes m 1982
  • Alwin, Dreher Saarlouis m 1952
  • Andre, Schillo Püttlingen-Köllerbach m 1983
  • Andrea, Holub Saarwellingen w 1976
  • Andrea, Schultheis KaJuKa Hühnerfeld w 1976
  • Andreas, Bartsch Gresaubach m 1969
  • Andreas, Holweck Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1977
  • Andreas, Jakob Ensdorf m 1984
  • Andreas, Müller Scheuern m 1976
  • Andreas, Niethammer Völklingen m 1958
  • Andreas, Pohl Laufgemeinschaft J. Zecki m 1981
  • Andreas, Scherer Rehlingen-Siersburg m 1984
  • Andreas, Schmidt TC Weiskirchen m 1967
  • Andreas, Schneider Saarlouis m 1962
  • Andreas, Schnur LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1958
  • Andreas, Schröder Festo Running Team Rohrbach m 1959
  • Andreas, Steffensky ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer m 1987
  • Andreas, Werth Saarwellingen m 1979
  • Anette, Bild Winterbach w 1956
  • Angela, Schmitz Sparks Saarlouis w 1969
  • Anja, Strohe LTF Köllertal w 1973
  • Anne, Blum LG Rüsselheim w 1952
  • Anne, Kläs LF TV Walpershofen w 1962
  • Annette, Jenal LSG Saarlouis w 1955
  • Ansel, Pascal Foulees Naboriennes m 1969
  • Anton, Schreiner LTF Urexweiler m 1951
  • Armin, Himbert LT TV Walpershofen m 1960
  • Armin, Noll Team-73 Niederwürzbach m 1958
  • Armin, Schwambach Run 4 Fun Bübingen m 1968
  • Astrid, Bohn Orscholz w 1965
  • Axel, Beier Saarbrücken m 1982
  • Barbara, Arweiler-Minn Bisttalrunners w 1963
  • Benedikt, Forster Mücke&McLaine m 1985
  • Bengt, Leibrock Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1985
  • Benjamin, Heiß Saarbrücken m 1981
  • Bernd, Baumstümmler PHAST m 1960
  • Bernd, Richter LV Merzig m 1965
  • Bernhard, Stumpf ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer m 1954
  • Bernhard, Wagner Bisttalrunners m 1947
  • Bettina, Meyer Gersheim w 1966
  • Bettina, Wahl Bisttal-Runners w 1978
  • Birgit, Rodner LG Saar 70 w 1963
  • Bodo, Kunz Lauftreff Hemmersdorf m 1969
  • Britta, Kiefer Saarlouis w 1981
  • Bruno, Kunz LTF Köllertal m 1956
  • Burkhard, Hohlweck LTF Marpingen m 1961
  • Carlo, Feltes Spiridon 08 Letzenbuerg m 1966
  • Carmen, Kling Völklingen w 1963
  • Carolin, Bild Winterbach w 1980
  • Carsten, Hoffmann TuS Ormesheim m 1980
  • Cedric, Collet VFL Primstal m 1996
  • Che, Hohwieler SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. m 1971
  • Chenard, Nicole Vauclin-Martinique m 1953
  • Chris, Demmerle Überherrn m 1965
  • Christa, Herrmann VfA Neunkirchen w 1962
  • Christa, Inkermann von-null-auf-42 w 1953
  • Christian, Alt Kein Verein m 1981
  • Christian, Engel Bous m 1987
  • Christian, Ladwein Dillingen m 1979
  • Christian, Quinten Schwimmverein Hüttersdorf m 1969
  • Christian, Schedel schnell-müd m 1968
  • Christian, Schleppi TV Limbach m 1978
  • Christian, Schmitt Ruderclub Saar m 1982
  • Christian, Schuchter Uchtelfangen m 1980
  • Christian, Weiand Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1993
  • Christian, Zimmer LG Saar 70 m 1980
  • Christina, Bindel LTF Köllertal w 1971
  • Christine, Kreis Nalbach w 1966
  • Christoph, Ehl Saarbrücken m 1981
  • Christoph, Gast Lauffreunde Gast m 1970
  • Christoph, Görgen Ensdorf - Papa läuft m 1965
  • Christoph, Schmitt TC Honzrath m 1962
  • Christoph, Thome FFO Saarlouis m 1963
  • Claudia, Bächle Neuseeland Masterton w 1964
  • Claudia, Koch Laufen im Saarland w 1967
  • Claus, Hemmerling Hieu-De-Freunde m 1957
  • Claus, Kammer Saarbrücken m 1970
  • Cordula, Laudwein Bisttal-Runners w 1977
  • Cornelia, Sleziona-Gerard TV Rehlingen w 1972
  • Dagmar, Knabe LSG Saarlouis w 1938
  • Dagmar, Meisberger SaL Bitschberg w 1961
  • Damien, Clerc Forbach m 1975
  • Damir, Schumacher Kein Verein m 1985
  • Dana, Ludwig Happy Weekend w 1980
  • Daniel, Blaes Saarlouis m 1979
  • Daniel, Horst Mücke&McLaine m 1985
  • Daniel, Laub Festo m 1975
  • Daniel, Martinet Forbach m 1958
  • Daniel, Selzer TV Lebach m 1973
  • Daniel, Steimer ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer m 1987
  • Daniel, Wagner Bisten-en-Lorraine m 1954
  • David, Hoffritz Ottweiler m 1981
  • David, Kewenig Merzig m 1978
  • David, Mueller TV Saarwellingen m 1980
  • Defendino, Fiorica ZF Zahnradflitzer m 1987
  • Denis, Blanrue Carling m 1971
  • Denis, Theobald PHAST m 1976
  • Dennis, Bast ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer m 1981
  • Dennis, Weinand Merchingen m 1982
  • Detlef, Huth DJK SG St. Ingbert m 1961
  • Detlef, Lenschow Ensdorf m 1964
  • Didier, Righetto Foulees Naboriennes m 1962
  • Dieter, Bauer TV Rehlingen m 1967
  • Dieter, Bender DJK Dudweiler m 1963
  • Dieter, Fischer ZF Zahnradflitzer m 1948
  • Dieter, Rödel FFO Saarlouis m 1959
  • Dieter, Wolter LTF Urexweiler m 1954
  • Dietrich, Bickelmann TUS Ensdorf m 1962
  • Dirk, Bickholz Saarlouis m 1969
  • Dirk, Buschmann SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr. m 1968
  • Dirk, Folz LLG Wustweiler m 1971
  • Dirk, Maringer Haustadt m 1973
  • Dominic, Kolodzieg Laufgemeinschaft J. Zecki m 1981
  • Dominik, Vanderhaeghen Saarbrücken m 1980
  • Doris, Balke LSG Saarlouis w 1942
  • Dr. Arno, Kirsch Saarlouis m 1962
  • Dr. Axel, Alt Lebach m 1969
  • Dr. Michael, Flegel Schiffweiler m 1970
  • Elfriede, Ott TuS Reinsfeld w 1958
  • Ellen, Klein Schwalbach w 1972
  • Eric, Biehler LC asics Rehlingen m 1981
  • Eric, Kneip FFO Saarlouis m 1970
  • Erik, Theiß Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1974
  • Ernst-Josef, Blum LTF Köllertal m 1960
  • Erol, Ladarevic Mc Fit Saarbrücken m 1962
  • Erwin, Schütz RV "Tempo" Hirzweiler m 1947
  • Eva, Schumann Fallschirmsportverband w 1959
  • Ewald, Wirbel TV Saarwellingen m 1957
  • Fatima, Hadjab TC Gersweiler w 1966
  • Filippo, Lanigra TV Rehlingen m 1961
  • Fina, Lanigra TV Rehlingen w 1964
  • Florian, Stöbe Saarlouis m 1985
  • Frank, Eisenbarth Hülzweiler m 1969
  • Frank, Hawner Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1966
  • Frank, Holbach Feuerwehr Borg m 1975
  • Frank, Kalkes LSG Saarlouis m 1970
  • Frank, Müller Überherrn m 1967
  • Frank, Schneider Schoeneck m 1965
  • Frank, Sehn ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer m 1965
  • Frank, Tabales Handball Dillingen-Diefflen m 1992
  • Frank, Villmen Bisttal-Runners m 1957
  • Franz, Collmann TV Losheim m 1951
  • Franz, Habel TUS Neunkirchen m 1955
  • Franzi, Zumpf-Klein Grojos LTF Elversberg w 1957
  • Franz-Josef, Speicher LTF Köllertal m 1957
  • Franz-Peter, Zimmer Saarbrücken m 1949
  • Frederic, Brun Saarlouis m 1965
  • Frédérique, Thielen Roth w 1965
  • Fritz, Bippart FC Knopp m 1971
  • Gabriel, Sänger SV 09 Fraulautern m 1955
  • Gabriela, Schumacher RSC St.Ingbert w 1967
  • Galina, Gaew Spicheren w 1981
  • Georg, Friedrich Dudweiler m 1977
  • Georg, Geiler Schluckspechte Beckingen m 1969
  • Georg, Iwanski LTF Köllertal m 1950
  • Gerald, Frenzer PHAST m 1967
  • Gerd, Fixemer schnell-müd m 1968
  • Gerd, Thiry LC Saucony Saar m 1955
  • Gerda, Becker LSG Saarbrücken w 1959
  • Gerhard, Mellinger Saarlouis m 1965
  • Gerhard, Ospelt LC asics Rehlingen m 1958
  • Gerhard, Rosch Saarwellingen m 1958
  • Gerhard, Schmitt Rehlingen m 1946
  • Gerhard, Schug Bisttalrunners m 1960
  • Gerhard, Stein Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1968
  • Gisbert, Eisenbeis SLV Saarbrücken m 1954
  • Götz, Inkermann von-null-auf-42 m 1955
  • Guido, Düpre LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten m 1967
  • Guido, Fischer Wadgassen m 1968
  • Guillaume, Sumann FC Villing m 1988
  • Günter, Kamiuski Saarlouis m 1942
  • Günter, Marchand Neuweiler m 1973
  • Günter, Zimmer LTF Nalbach m 1952
  • Hans-Werner, Strasser LSG Saarlouis m 1937
  • Hanswilli, Jung St. Ingbert m 1945
  • Harald, Adams LTF Marpingen m 1965
  • Harald, Borhofen Saarlouis m 1958
  • Harald, Müller TV Losheim m 1951
  • Harry, Gadomsky SF Scheidberg m 1966
  • Heidi, Monzel PHAST w 1974
  • Heike, Angel Wadgassen w 1960
  • Heike, Brücker-Boghossian SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. w 1973
  • Heike, Hiery Schnelle Füchse Ensdorf w 1972
  • Heike, Morbach Saarbrücken w 1976
  • Heiko, Deiß Saarlouis m 1969
  • Heiko, Fritz LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1968
  • Heiko, Maas Saarlouis m 1966
  • Heiko, Mortiz Bosch Homburg m 1969
  • Heiko, Philippi Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 m 1962
  • Heinrich, Becker LLG Wustweiler m 1961
  • Heinz, Basenach LTF Ensdorf m 1943
  • Heinz-Peter, Nobert Saarlouis m 1956
  • Helena, Wall PHAST w 1955
  • Helga, Karrenbauer LTF Marpingen w 1952
  • Helmut, Bastuck Fallschirmsportverband Saar m 1953
  • Helmut, Conrad TC Ford Saarlouis m 1948
  • Helmut, Wirth SV 09 Fraulautern m 1954
  • Hennig, Schultheis KaJuKa Hühnerfeld m 1977
  • Herbert, Beermann LC asics Rehlingen m 1960
  • Holger, Bodtländer Schwalbach m 1969
  • Holger, Salamon LV Merzig m 1971
  • Hubertus, Eckert RCE Reifen Eckert Alsweiler m 1964
  • Ilona, Krämer Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis w 1965
  • Inge, von Gilgenheim Überherrn w 1959
  • Ingo, Noll Aktiv Gesundheitspark m 1965
  • Ivanka, Dreznjak Quierschied w 1981
  • Jan, Timm Saarbrücken m 1965
  • Jan Lukas, Becker LSG Saarbrücken m 1993
  • Jasmin, Hadjab TC Gersweiler w 1965
  • Jean, Cutullé Foulees Naboriennes m 1963
  • Jens, Pallier LT Hemmersdorf m 1968
  • Joachim, Augustin Saarlouis m 1966
  • Joachim, Birk SG Nalbach/Piesbach m 1966
  • Joachim, Jacob Schwalbach m 1963
  • Joachim, Kaufmann Saarlouis m 1965
  • Joachim, Meyer TV Saarwellingen m 1967
  • Joachim, Müller LTF Köllertal m 1961
  • Joachim, Rosche Schwalbach m 1968
  • Johannes, Greis Schluckspechte Beckingen m 1964
  • Johannes, Sinnwell LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1973
  • Jonas, Rupp Saarwellingen m 1982
  • Jörg, Canne TC Ford Saarlouis m 1955
  • Jörg, Dietrich LTF Köllertal m 1954
  • Jörg, Erbel LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1977
  • Jörg, Ewen LLG Wustweiler m 1969
  • Jörg, Gotsche Ensheim m 1965
  • Jörg, Hooß LTF Marpingen m 1964
  • Jörg, Jonas LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten m 1967
  • Jörg, Krämer Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1965
  • Jörg, Sauer ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer m 1968
  • Jörg, Walle LTF Köllertal m 1965
  • Josef, Schwickerath Siersburg m 1952
  • Julian, Siebenschuh Hamburg m 1974
  • Jürgen, Baumgarten LT Winterberg m 1961
  • Jürgen, Claessen LTF Köllertal m 1961
  • Jürgen, Schulien LT Fitte Hütte m 1956
  • Jürgen, Trouvain Saarlouis m 1963
  • Kai, Fischer Saarlouis m 1972
  • Karin, Kapp TV Lebach w 1954
  • Karin, Philippi TV Dillingen w 1954
  • Karl-Heinz, Reissner VfA Neunkirchen m 1951
  • Karsten, Werny Wallerfangen m 1969
  • Kathrin, Scherer Kein Verein w 1980
  • Katja, Schuh FRIVAT w 1973
  • Katrin, Jung Saarbrücken w 1981
  • Katrin, Mayer Saarlouis w 1981
  • Kerstin, Alaimo St. Wendel w 1974
  • Kim David, Molitor Saarwellingen m 1984
  • Klaus, Fassbender Wallerfangen m 1955
  • Klaus, Schmitt Völklingen m 1969
  • Klaus, Sünnen Merzig m 1982
  • Klaus-Peter, Mossal LTF Urexweiler m 1959
  • Knut, Brass Dörsdorf m 1969
  • Kurt, Kleser TV Losheim m 1950
  • Kurt, Müller Bisttal-Runners m 1944
  • Lars, Embacher ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer m 1975
  • Laurent, Boessinger Foulees Naboriennes m 1968
  • Laurent, Gill Falck m 1968
  • Liane, Steuer TV Losheim w 1959
  • Lothar, Gerwalin Rote Scorpione m 1969
  • Lothar, Seel TV Merchweiler Handball m 1965
  • Lucien, Scuto Happy Feat m 1965
  • Luigi, Banni Creutzwald m 1962
  • Maik, Zenner Dillingen-Pachten m 1978
  • Manfred, Gawe TV Ludweiler m 1958
  • Manfred, Hartmann LC Saucony Saar m 1937
  • Manfred, Herrmann LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1955
  • Manfred, Keller LTF Köllertal m 1942
  • Manfred, Klein Tri Team Saarlouis m 1959
  • Manfred, Kornek Püttlingen m 1973
  • Manfred, Müller LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal m 1955
  • Manuela, Krämer LT Fitte Hütte w 1968
  • Marc, Schockmel Happy Feat m 1966
  • Marcel, Luka Festo Running Team m 1990
  • Marcel, May Spiridon Luxenburg m 1953
  • Mareike, Fischer Saarlouis w 1982
  • Margret, Ruppert 1. FC Kaiserslautern w 1960
  • Mario, Biehl Tri Team Saarlouis m 1972
  • Marion, Ames-Wagner St. Wendel w 1954
  • Marion, Stras SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. w 1979
  • Marita, Koch SV Schlau.COM Saar 05 w 1955
  • Markus, Appel Heusweiler m 1974
  • Markus, Irsch Feldjäger Zweibrücken m 1964
  • Markus, Kempchen TV Lebach m 1972
  • Markus, Koch Laufen im Saarland m 1966
  • Markus, Kullack F-Neunkirchen m 1968
  • Markus, Limberger PHAST m 1968
  • Markus, Lohmann run 4 fun Bübingen m 1966
  • Markus, Schommer Saarbrücken m 1972
  • Markus, Wagner LTF Marpingen m 1968
  • Martin, Balzer Lauftreff SV Biringen m 1958
  • Martin, Hammele Schwalbach m 1970
  • Martin, Hassel Saarlouis m 1969
  • Martin, Heckmann Bisttalrunners m 1958
  • Martin, Hingsammer LSG Saarlouis m 1969
  • Martin, Pudelko Schwalbach m 1973
  • Martin, Riplinger Püttlingen m 1981
  • Martin, Schulte TV Nalbach LTF m 1973
  • Martin, Simon Blieskastel m 1962
  • Martine, Schroeder CAEG w 1973
  • Matthias, Karczewski LV Merzig m 1959
  • Matthias, Krause ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer m 1991
  • Max, Schreiner Fallschirmsportverband Saar m 1962
  • Michael, Elig Münchweiler m 1965
  • Michael, Henkes LC asics Rehlingen m 1957
  • Michael, Hoffmann Trier m 1979
  • Michael, Hoffmann Merzig m 1978
  • Michael, Kammer Saarbrücken m 1968
  • Michael, Karrenbauer LTF Marpingen m 1951
  • Michael, Klahm LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1969
  • Michael, Klos TV Saarwellingen m 1973
  • Michael, Morschett TV Differten m 1958
  • Michael, München SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr. m 1959
  • Michael, Pohl Saarwellingen m 1965
  • Michael, Wagner Lok. Exitus m 1952
  • Michael, Wiesen LC asics Rehlingen m 1981
  • Michaela, Pallier LT Hemmersdorf w 1972
  • Michel, de Milleville LT Fitte Hütte m 1961
  • Michel, Fleck Kayl / LUX m 1965
  • Mike, Jochem Saarwellingen m 1969
  • Mireille, Oé Happy Feat w 1967
  • Miriam, Görres Saarlouis w 1982
  • Monika, Engstler SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. w 1956
  • Monique, Berthon Kein Verein w 1958
  • Moritz, Ziegler RSV Fraulautern m 1992
  • Nathalie, Robic Saarlouis w 1981
  • Nicole, Stein Saarbrücken w 1975
  • Nicole, Werny Wallerfangen w 1975
  • Nicole, Woysch TV Saarlouis w 1976
  • Nikolaus H., Gross Fallschirmsportverband Saar m 1958
  • Norbert, Gasper TV Lebach m 1954
  • Olaf, Constrotter Saarwellingen m 1966
  • Olaf, Kettenhofen Saarbrücken m 1961
  • Olga, Scherer TV Eppelborn w 1957
  • Oliver, Berrar LT Hemmersdorf/LC Rehlingen m 1962
  • Oliver, Bock Heiligenwald m 1980
  • Oliver, Collmann Haustadt m 1979
  • Oliver, Dworschak Fürth m 1977
  • Oliver, Weber Kleinblittersdorf m 1966
  • Ottfried, Deesz Running Kleinblittersdorf m 1971
  • Palmiro Vincenzo, Colantuono Creutzwald m 1948
  • Pascal, Hoffmann Wallerfangen m 1980
  • Pascal, Spaniol TV Saarwellingen m 1990
  • Patrick, Akroud LTF Nalbach m 1953
  • Patrick, Corbisez DEFI Aventure m 1963
  • Patrick, Ehl Felsberg m 1977
  • Patrick, Ehre LC Saucony Saar m 1971
  • Patrick, Kreis Nalbach m 1967
  • Patrick, Leidinger LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1977
  • Patrick, Poncelet TV Rehlingen m 1963
  • Patrick, Reuter Wallerfangen m 1965
  • Patrick, Ziwes Spicheren m 1970
  • Patrik, Thewes TV Lebach m 1971
  • Paul Günter, Waltner LF TV Walpershofen m 1962
  • Pedro, Tabales TV Rehlingen m 1969
  • Peter, Baldauf TV Düppenweiler m 1956
  • Peter, Becker Bous m 1969
  • Peter, Crolla LAG Saarbrücken m 1967
  • Peter, Gerlach Cafe-Gerlach Running Team m 1970
  • Peter, Hippchen H&R Marathon Team m 1963
  • Peter, Kissenkötter Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis m 1980
  • Peter, Klein LC asics Rehlingen m 1965
  • Peter, Morguet T-Systems Runners m 1958
  • Peter, Müller TV Niederwürzbach m 1963
  • Peter, Pangritz TV Losheim m 1956
  • Petra, Winter TV Losheim w 1960
  • Philipp, Schreiner LTF Urexweiler m 1987
  • Pia, Engel Saarlouis w 1979
  • Pino, Alaimo St. Wendel m 1967
  • Rainer, Fehr LC 72 Altenkessel m 1964
  • Rainer, Helmer Saarlouis m 1972
  • Rainer, Lattwein Diefflen m 1969
  • Rainer, Meyer TV Wehrden m 1941
  • Rainer, Müller TV Saarwellingen m 1968
  • Ralf, Blum VFA Neunkirchen m 1958
  • Ralf, Forse Wallerfangen m 1965
  • Ralf, Hilt ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer m 1960
  • Ralf, Hiry Dillingen m 1972
  • Ralf, Schmitz TV Lebach m 1969
  • Ralf, Schneider TV Rehlingen m 1969
  • Ralf, Tangermann Wallerfangen m 1970
  • Ralph, Drabczuk Wallerfangen m 1978
  • Ralph, Klein SC Friedrichsthal m 1964
  • Ralph, Mußler TV Rehlingen m 1972
  • Ralph, Potulski Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1970
  • Regina, Prophet ADAC Saarland w 1977
  • Reiner, Baumgarten Diefflen m 1962
  • Reiner, Zender LTF Köllertal m 1965
  • Richard, Thiels Saarlouis m 1957
  • Robert, Trusch Rando Club Creutzwald m 1943
  • Roberto, Cancian SV Werbeln m 1963
  • Roger, Jones Neuseeland Masterton m 1964
  • Roland, Diehl Blieskastel m 1967
  • Roland, Nomine Foulees Naboriennes m 1958
  • Roland, Schmidt SZ m 1967
  • Roland, Schmitt ATSV Saarbrücken m 1964
  • Rolf, Frank Saarlouis m 1967
  • Rolf, Kittler LAG Saarbrücken m 1958
  • Roman, Hissler TV Losheim m 1965
  • Roman, Quirin Marpingen m 1970
  • Romano, Gei Eppelborn m 1966
  • Rudi, Vogel SV Werschweiler m 1945
  • Rüdiger, Mangerich OBG AG m 1961
  • Rüdiger, Marquardt Wallerfangen m 1969
  • Rudolf, Kammer TV Saarwellingen m 1959
  • Runa, Behr Schopfheim w 1992
  • Rupp, Günther Kein Verein m 1937
  • Ruth, Drescher Wadern w 1985
  • Sabine, Behr Kein Verein w 1961
  • Sabrina, Blum Merzig w 1981
  • Sabrina, Jochem Neunkirchen w 1980
  • Sandra, Nöther LC 92 Altenkessel w 1972
  • Sandro, Endres TV Nalbach m 1973
  • Santina, Cuciuffo LT Winterberg w 1963
  • Sascha, Anton Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1980
  • Sascha, Matheis Sulzbach m 1973
  • Sascha, Scherer LTF Köllertal m 1972
  • Saskia, Busch LC Völklingen w 1985
  • Sebastian, Hoffmann LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1980
  • Sebastian, Klein LC asics Rehlingen m 1990
  • Sebastian, Simmen Konz m 1982
  • Siegfried, Zech Weil wir's können m 1965
  • Silvia, Huber Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis w 1964
  • Simon, Bohr Saarlouis m 1991
  • Stefan, Britz DJK Dudweiler m 1955
  • Stefan, Henrichs 1. FC Saarbrücken m 1965
  • Stefan, Lewe schnell-müd m 1984
  • Stefan, Nißl TV Differten m 1959
  • Stefan, Schiffmann Schluckspechte Beckingen m 1963
  • Stefan, Schug Bisttalrunners m 1959
  • Stefan, Senzig Saarlouis m 1966
  • Stefan, Tholey Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1965
  • Stefan, Wagner 1 Coburger CCJJ m 1965
  • Stefan, Wietjes TV Rehlingen m 1966
  • Stefanie, Mongin TC Gersweiler w 1962
  • Stefanie, Toussaint Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis w 1970
  • Steffen, Angelstein ADAC Saarland m 1964
  • Steffen, Radtke Fitness Club Elm m 1965
  • Stephan, Ehl TV Saarwellingen m 1970
  • Stephan, Heid Wir aus Fraulautern m 1966
  • Stephan, Marx LC Asics Rehlingen m 1989
  • Stephan, Panter Jesushaus St. Ingbert m 1970
  • Stephan, Ritter run 4 fun Bübingen m 1965
  • Stephan, Schulz TV Saarwellingen m 1969
  • Stephane, Eschenbrenner Sarreguemines Triathlon Club m 1982
  • Stephen, Kuckartz Dudweiler m 1985
  • Susanne, Brandt Saarbrücken w 1975
  • Sven, Junker Dudweiler m 1977
  • Sven, Mohr Youngweb m 1983
  • Tanja, Aulenbacher KaJuKa Hühnerfeld w 1975
  • Tanja, Hiry Dillingen w 1977
  • Tanja, Hooß LTF Marpingen w 1967
  • Tanja, Jochen Happy Weekend w 1973
  • Tanja, Kronser Bisttal-Runners w 1971
  • Tanja, Welter Bous w 1974
  • Tatjana, Sauer TV Lebach w 1975
  • Theda, Wolfering Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis w 1964
  • Thomas, Becker Wallerfangen m 1965
  • Thomas, Bohn Hämpels e.V. m 1967
  • Thomas, Gergen HC 92 Diefflen m 1966
  • Thomas, Himbert Skiclub Saarlouis m 1968
  • Thomas, Hoffmann-Resch schnell-müd m 1962
  • Thomas, Jacob TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern m 1960
  • Thomas, Kiehn Fallschirmsportverein SLS m 1975
  • Thomas, Lang Ludweiler m 1977
  • Thomas, Männlein SV 09 Fraulautern m 1970
  • Thomas, Massing TV Ottweiler m 1961
  • Thomas, Mayer RC Augsburg m 1962
  • Thomas, Rodner TV Illingen m 1961
  • Thomas, Rupertus Aktiv Gesundheitspark m 1968
  • Thomas, Ruppert 1. FC Kaiserslautern m 1962
  • Thomas, Schmidt LSG Saarbrücken m 1960
  • Thomas, Schug LT Phönix Dudweiler m 1961
  • Thomas, Schütz LC 72 Altenkessel m 1970
  • Thomas, Speicher LTF Köllertal m 1984
  • Thomas, Sutor ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer m 1961
  • Thomas, Uwer BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken m 1975
  • Thomas, Veith FriBi-Funrunners m 1964
  • Thorsten, Auth Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1969
  • Thorsten, Koll SV 09 Fraulautern m 1970
  • Thorsten, Kramm Homburg m 1967
  • Till, Speicher LTF Köllertal m 1990
  • Tim, Kaiser TV Merchweiler m 1992
  • Timo, Friedrich Kein Verein m 1979
  • Timo, Kunz Saarbrücken m 1980
  • Timo, Link Saarbrücken m 1983
  • Timo, Malburg Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1981
  • Tina, Schmitt RCE-Reifen-Eckert-Alsweiler w 1972
  • Torsten, Herrmann Neunkirchen m 1972
  • Torsten, Lattwein Dillingen m 1974
  • Torsten, Schramm Merzig m 1978
  • Torsten-Michael, Heib Frank's Laufshop m 1985
  • Udo, Engstler LTF Selbach m 1958
  • Udo, Kämpfer LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1961
  • Uli, Hessedenz Saarwellingen m 1977
  • Ulla, Groß LT Fibri-Funrunners w 1953
  • Ulrich, Berwanger LC asics Rehlingen m 1980
  • Ulrich, Hesse Flotte Socke m 1971
  • Ursel, Schadt run 4 fun Bübingen w 1972
  • Ursula, Conrad TV Walpershofen w 1964
  • Ursula, Meyer TV Wehrden w 1941
  • Ursula, Schuhmacher Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis w 1963
  • Uwe, Bungert TV Lebach m 1967
  • Uwe, Schuder Wir aus Fraulautern m 1966
  • Uwe, Spaniol TV Saarwellingen m 1962
  • Vera, Bruxmeier Ludweiler w 1965
  • Verena, Karrenbauer LTF Marpingen w 1976
  • Vinzenz, Hoffmann FriBi-Runner m 1963
  • Vladimir, Potapov PHAST m 1947
  • Volker, Becker-Wirbel LTF Marpingen m 1962
  • Volkmar, Fuhs Fitte Hütte m 1954
  • Wael, Aweiwi schnell-müd m 1963
  • Walter, Bruxmeier ZF - Zahnradflitzer m 1963
  • Walter, Krämer Ski Club Roden m 1961
  • Werner, Gasper TV Losheim m 1964
  • Werner, Goergen LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1950
  • Werner, Lehnert LT Fitte Hütte m 1965
  • Werner, Meier LAG Saarbrücken m 1947
  • Werner, Neuser TV Piesbach m 1959
  • Werner, Seidel FFO Saarlouis m 1960
  • Willi, Kläs LF TV Walpershofen m 1962
  • Winfried, Fels Völklingen m 1951
  • Wolfgang, Blochel Saarlouis m 1960
  • Wolfgang, Bujok Völklingen m 1968
  • Wolfgang, Guilpain Saarbrücken m 1960
  • Wolfgang, König Überherrn m 1958
  • Wolfgang, Luxenburger Beckingen m 1967
  • Wolfgang, Schaly VfA Neunkirchen m 1954
  • Wolfgang, Schmidt Differten m 1968
  • Yannick, Muller Stiring-Wendel m 1984
  • Yannik, Rodner LG Saar 70 m 1991
  • Yves, Hilpisch Visixion m 1972
  • Yvonne, Sogorski AC Diefflen w 1974
Impressum | Kontakt | © lac-saarlouis e.V.