Teilnehmer Hauptlauf 2009

14. Saarlouiser Altstadtlauf
  • Alaimo, Heike Lauftreff-TV Ottweiler m 1974
  • Altmeyer, Sabine LC Völklingen w 1966
  • Amann, Heike LSG Saarlouis w 1971
  • Ammer, Jens AP-Runner m 1976
  • Arweiler-Minn, Barbara Bisttal runners w 1963
  • Aumann, Jörg SPD-Laufteam "Wir machen's" m 1969
  • Azzara, Patrick Defi Aventure m 1966
  • Bach, Karin LF Prost Puppe w 1957
  • Bachmann, Kai FC Palatia Limbach m 1968
  • Bachmann, Silke FC Palatia Limbach w 1967
  • Baltes, Kai Schwarzenholz m 1978
  • Bannweg, Annemarie Wadgassen w 1984
  • Barduhn, Alexander Kleinmachnower Laufclub m 1969
  • Barth, Peter TV Rehlingen m 1964
  • Bartsch, Andreas TV Lebach m 1969
  • Basenach, Heinz LTF Ensdorf m 1943
  • Bauer, guy Fitte Hütte m 1953
  • Bauer, Dr., Eberhard LC 72 Altenkessel m 1958
  • Baumgarten, Jürgen LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1961
  • Baumgarten, Reiner Diefflen m 1962
  • Beck, Hubert Bisttal-Runners m 1950
  • Becker, Thomas Primsweiler m 1962
  • Becker-Wirbel, Volker SPD-Laufteam "Wir machen's" m 1962
  • Beining, Irmtraud Bisttal-Runners w 1960
  • Bender, Dieter DJK Dudweiler Triathlon m 1963
  • Berg, Thomas Saarbrücken- Klarenthal m 1988
  • Berrens, Michael TV Rehlingen m 1959
  • Berthon, Monique 66557 Illingen-Welschbach w 1958
  • Biehl, Detlef LC Völklingen m 1963
  • Biermacher, Dennie Großrosseln m 1979
  • Birster, Barbara Kleinblittersdorf w 1976
  • Bischoff, Holger TV Losheim m 1972
  • Biwer, Uwe Im Park 10 66740 Saarlouis m 1964
  • Blass, Dirk LLG Wustweiler m 1978
  • Blug, Walter Feuerwehr B-C m 1966
  • Blum, Ernst Josef LTF Köllertal m 1960
  • Böffel, Jonas neunkirchen-les-bouzonville m 1992
  • Boßlet, Charlin Saarbrücken w 1986
  • Bost, Ulrich LLG Wustweiler m 1960
  • Brestak, Michael kein Verein m 1969
  • Brill, Klauspeter TV Lebach m 1969
  • Brisedoux, Patricia LLG Wustweiler m 1968
  • Brittnacher, Anna Saarlouis m 1986
  • Broschart, Vinzenz BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken m 1958
  • Bubel, Björn Saarbrücken m 1980
  • Burger, Petra TV Lebach m 1969
  • Busche, Manfred sv habach m 1961
  • Cavelius, Daniel Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1985
  • Chenard, Nicole martinique m 1953
  • Christian, Schug Altforweiler m 1984
  • COLANTUONO, Palmiro Vincenzo Ville de CREUTZWALD m 1948
  • corbisez, patrick Defi Aventure m 1963
  • Criscenzo, Gaetano LT Hemmersdorf m 1966
  • Crolla, Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1967
  • Cuciuffo, Santina LT Winterberg Saarbrücken w 1964
  • Demmerle, Chris Archimedes Lernstudio Saarlouis m 1965
  • DETEMPLE, KLAUS LC SAUCONY SAAR m 1951
  • Deutsch, Ferdinand LTF Köllertal m 1962
  • Di Natali, Sandro LTF Köllertal e.V. m 1975
  • Dietz, Andreas Yellow Shadows Saarland m 1985
  • Döring, Heidrun Schwarzenholz w 1977
  • Döring, Thorsten Schwarzenholz m 1972
  • Dörr, Dominik LLG Wustweiler m 1987
  • Dr. Krewer, Stephan Saarfighters m 1952
  • Drabczuk, Ralph LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1978
  • Drexel, Eva dillingen w 1982
  • Dumont, Annette Diefflen w 1972
  • Düpre, Guido LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten m 1967
  • Eckert, Hubertus RCE-REIFEN ECKERT-ALSWEILER m 1964
  • Eckert, Nicole Dillingen w 1973
  • Eckert, Thomas Dillingen m 1964
  • Edinger, Mirco Archimedes Lernstudio Saarlouis m 1976
  • Egger, Marco FC 08 Homburg m 1969
  • Ehl, Patrick RSC Überherrn m 1977
  • Ehl, Stephan tv saarwellingen leichtathletik m 1970
  • Eisenbarth, Kerstin Hülzweiler w 1971
  • Eisenbeis, Gisbert SLV Saarbrücken m 1954
  • Engbarth, Roman Saarlouis m 1962
  • Erbel, Jörg LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1977
  • Faber-Buchwald, Ursula LTF Köllertal w 1958
  • Fassbender, Klaus Wallerfangen m 1955
  • Fegert, Norbert Dillingen m 1961
  • Feyahn, Jenny Niedaltdorf w 1983
  • Fiorica, Defendino Bisttal-Runners m 1987
  • Fischer, Dieter CEB Merzig m 1948
  • Föllmer, Hans-Joachim LTF Köllertal m 1959
  • Folz, Dirk LLG Wustweiler m 1971
  • Frenzel, Carola Heusweiler w 1967
  • Fries, Lothar ohne m 1966
  • Fritz, Heiko LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1968
  • Fuchs, Bianca FriBi Funrunners w 1979
  • Gambino, Josef Bisttal-Runners m 1962
  • Gawe, Manfred TV Ludweiler m 1958
  • Geissel, Rudi Bisttal-Runners m 1957
  • Gerwalin, Lothar Rote Skorpione m 1969
  • Geßner, Volker LTF-Winterbach m 1965
  • Giese, Michael Run4Fun Bübingen m 1960
  • Gillmann, Thomas Saartanische Fersen Saarbrücken m 1966
  • Gindorf, Dirk Saarlouis m 1971
  • Glaub, Marion Saarlouis w 1960
  • Goergen, Werner LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1950
  • Gorges, Sebastian Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1987
  • Görres, Miriam Kein w 1982
  • Gräber, Harry Elversberg m 1965
  • Grabowski, Karl-Heinz Bisttal-Runners m 1939
  • Graf, Corinne TV Beckingen m 1968
  • Grandinetti, Andreas Heusweiler m 1967
  • Groß, Christian Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1967
  • Groß, Heike Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1965
  • Groß, Michael Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1965
  • Groß, Rafael Eppelborn m 1985
  • Groß, Ulla Fribi Funrunners w 1953
  • Grundhever, Hans VfA Neunkirchen m 1949
  • Guilpain, Wolfgang So weit wie ma komme m 1960
  • Hahn, Stephan IGM m 1982
  • Halberstadt, Albert LLG Wustweiler m 1961
  • Harthmann, Marietta TV Beckingen w 1957
  • HARTMANN, TAMARA LC SAUCONY SAAR w 1986
  • Hauch, Rainer LSV Basel m 1967
  • Hecht, Michael Dillingen m 1970
  • Heckmann, Andreas MC. Roadrunners m 1963
  • Heckmann, Jörg Steinberg m 1971
  • Heckmann, Martin Bisttal-Runners m 1958
  • Heil, Frank TV 03 Kirkel e.V. m 1967
  • Helmer, Rainer Saarlouis m 1972
  • Hemmerling, Erwin Merzig m 1953
  • Hemmerling, Kerstin Merzig m 1975
  • Herber, Andrea Team Haarstudio S w 1984
  • Herges, Alexander D.O.N.A.L.D. m 1972
  • Hesse, Ulrich Flotte Socke Laufgemeinschaft m 1971
  • Heym, Ruth Perl w 1940
  • Hoffmann, Sebastian LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1980
  • Holweck, Andreas Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1977
  • Holz, Alois FAMIS GmbH m 1965
  • Holz, Judith Eppelborn-Bubach w 1969
  • Hölzer, Christian Völklingen m 1978
  • Höner, Franz Run4Fun Bübingen m 1974
  • Höner, Susanne Run4Fun Bübingen w 1979
  • Hoyler, Rudolf Run4Fun Bübingen m 1957
  • Husmann, Kerstin 66706 Perl/Sinz w 1966
  • Huth, Carmen TV 1872 Saarlouis w 1982
  • Inkermann, Götz Von-Null-auf-42 m 1955
  • Jakob, Andreas LAC Elm m 1984
  • Jochum, Bernhard LTF Köllertal m 1956
  • Johannes, Carsten Schwalbach m 1976
  • Jung, Andre Sulzbach m 1975
  • Jung, Petra DJK Dudweiler Triathlon m 1968
  • Junk, Klaus LG Mettenheim m 1957
  • Kailer, Klaus-Günter Theramedrunners Bad Staffelstein m 1959
  • Kapp, Karin TV Lebach w 1954
  • Kautenburger, Matthias Losheim am See m 1986
  • Keller, Philipp Laufen im Saarland m 1962
  • Kirch, Claudia Radiergummiliga w 1962
  • Kirchen, Alexandra 66809 Nalbach w 1969
  • Klein, Andreas Siersburg m 1961
  • Klein, Manfred TRI TEAM Saarlouis m 1959
  • Klüss, Christopher Freisen m 1990
  • Kneip, Eric Ford Freizeit Organisation Saarlouis m 1970
  • Kneip, Eric Ford Freizeit Organisation Saarlouis m 1970
  • Koch, Claudia LAUFEN IM SAARLAND w 1967
  • Koch, Markus LAUFEN IM SAARLAND m 1966
  • Koch, Matthias LAV asics Tübingen m 1964
  • Koch, Thomas LC asics Rehlingen m 1983
  • Kohl, Torsten LT TV Russhütte m 1967
  • Kohlhaas, Lutz Spvgg Wildenburg m 1972
  • Koll, Thorsten SV09 Fraulautern m 1970
  • König, Wolfgang Überherrn m 1958
  • Kornek, Manfred Bosch m 1973
  • Kos, Robert IKK Südwest m 1976
  • Kreis, Christine TV Nalbach w 1966
  • Kreutzberger, Roswitha VFA Neunkirchen m 1941
  • Kuckartz, Stephen Soweit wie ma komme m 1985
  • Kullack, Markus Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis m 1968
  • Kunkel, Tina TV Beckingen w 1975
  • Kunkel, Udo TV Beckingen m 1969
  • Kunz, Bruno Feuerwehr Eiweiler m 1956
  • Kupplich, Uwe LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1965
  • Ladwein, Christian Dillingen m 1979
  • LAHMER, Stefan ltf Grojo´s Elversberg m 1966
  • Langenfeld, Markus Team Reiss m 1974
  • Latz, Monika Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald w 1969
  • Latz, Nadine VfA Neunkirchen w 1975
  • Lauer, Volker LTF Köllertal m 1962
  • Leidinger, Patrick LSG Schmelz - Hüttersdorf m 1977
  • Leinenbach, Rainer Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1966
  • Leonhardt, Herbert LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1951
  • LIPPERT, REINHARD LC SAUCONY SAAR m 1955
  • Louis, Holger SG Borussia Merzig-Mechern m 1967
  • Lüdecke , Stefan Güdingen m 1974
  • Maas, Heiko LTF Köllertal m 1972
  • Maas, Jörg Spitzhuf Runners Siersburg m 1969
  • Mackert, Martin Festo Running Team Rohrbach m 1962
  • Marchand, Günter Sulzbach-Neuweiler m 1973
  • Marx, Stephan LC Rehlingen m 1989
  • Maul, Dominik Dudweiler m 1983
  • Mayenborn, Gilbert LSG Saarlouis m 1953
  • Mechenbier, Christof SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1963
  • Mechenbier, Stefanie SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1965
  • Meder, Silke 66663 Merzig w 1978
  • Meisberger, Alfred SaL Bitschberg m 1959
  • Meiser, Manfredonia LTF Schwarzenberg w 1966
  • Metzger, Frank Schwalbach-Elm m 1966
  • Milz, Rebecca Mondorf w 1982
  • Minn, Arno Trea team Saarlouis m 1963
  • Mittermüller, Artur TV Beckingen m 1954
  • Morguet, Peter T-Systems Runners Saarbrücken m 1958
  • Moritz, Heiko Bosch Homburg m 1969
  • Müller, Andreas PKV Bexbach m 1965
  • Müller, Ewald Feuerwehr Eiweiler m 1952
  • Müller, Falko TV St. Wendel m 1962
  • Müller, Frank Überherrn m 1967
  • Müller, Kurt Bisttal-Runners m 1944
  • Müller, Marcus LC Völklingen m 1967
  • Müller, Nicole Düppenweiler m 1973
  • Naumann, Susanne Eppelborn-Bubach w 1968
  • Neibecker, Rosalie Hülzweiler w 1967
  • Neises, Dirk SV Kastel m 1976
  • Neukirch, Christian Archimedes Lernstudio Saarlouis m 1984
  • Ney, Josef SV Fraulautern m 1950
  • Niederländer, Andreas LTF Ensdorf m 1955
  • Nöther , Sandra Yellow Shadows Saarland w 1972
  • Ohliger, Bernd FriBi Funrunners m 1973
  • Ohlmann, Udo kein Verein m 1959
  • Pfaff, Stephanie Düppenweiler w 1974
  • Philipp, Hans-Jürgen Sulzbach-Altenwald m 1966
  • Piechaczek, Ania Run4Fun Bübingen w 1986
  • Piechaczek, Zygmunt Run4Fun Bübingen m 1956
  • Plehwe, Ursel Run4Fun Bübingen w 1957
  • Portz, Desiré TV Beckingen w 1991
  • Poruba, Berno Hülzweiler m 1972
  • Potliez, Lorena TV Beckingen w 1962
  • Pupp, Dorothee Saarlouis w 1971
  • Quinten, Christian INTERSPORT HACO m 1969
  • Raber , Roland LLG Wustweiler m 1966
  • Rech, Sabine Bisttal-Runners w 1968
  • Recktenwald, Frank Team Proficoaching m 1971
  • Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen Köllerbach m 1957
  • Reintanz, Ulrike Saarbrücken w 1970
  • Reuter, Christian Mettlach m 1966
  • Riehm, Helmut LSC-Düppenweiler m 1966
  • Rink, Jennifer Überherrn-Berus w 1980
  • Rodens, Michael kein Verein m 1968
  • Rodner, Birgit LG Saar 70 m 1963
  • Rodner, Thomas LG Saar 70 m 1961
  • Rosbach, Eugen Team Haarstudio S m 1988
  • Rosch, Gerhard Saarwellingen m 1958
  • ruffing, friedhelm bexbach m 1963
  • Rullang, Simone Bous w 1975
  • Sajda, Kszysztof Run4Fun Bübingen m 1986
  • Salzbrunn, Dietmar PKV Bexbach m 1970
  • Sauer, Christian TV Lebach m 1968
  • Sauer, Henning Dudweiler m 1984
  • Schäfer, Thomas TV Rehlingen m 1960
  • Schalbe, Maximilian FSV Hemmersdorf m 1992
  • Schaldach, Frank just for fun m 1966
  • Schank, Alain Trier m 1979
  • Schartz, Brigitte Celtic Diekirch w 1965
  • Scheppler, Jennifer Lauftreff Marpingen w 1990
  • Schmidt, Eugenia TV Rehlingen m 1979
  • Schmidt, Ingobert LC Asics Rehlingen m 1960
  • Schmidt, Oswald LG-Lahn - Aar - Esterau m 1934
  • Schmidt-Spaniol, Ilka TV Saarwellingen w 1964
  • Schmitt, Annette Lebach w 1969
  • Schmitt, Karl-Heinz TC-Weiskirchen m 1958
  • Schmitt, Oliver Saarbrücken m 1986
  • Schmitt , Thomas Team - Erdinger - Alkoholfrei m 1973
  • Schmitt-Runco, Tina Smile Fitness Merzig w 1972
  • Schneider, Christian Archimedes Lernstudio Saarlouis m 1964
  • Schneider, Peter TV Nalbach LTF m 1963
  • Schuchter, Christian Uchtelfangen m 1980
  • Schuder, Uwe Überherrn m 1966
  • Schulien, Jürgen Fitte Hütte Dillingen m 1956
  • Schulte, Martin Ludweiler m 1973
  • Schulz, Jürgen Ensdorf m 1967
  • Schumacher, Barbara Bisttal-Runners w 1968
  • Schütz, Bianca TV Beckingen w 1971
  • Schwarz, Thomas LC Völklingen m 1966
  • Schwindt, Sebastian Run4Fun m 1985
  • Seel, Lothar Yellow Shadows Saarland m 1965
  • Sehn, Frank vfa neunkirchen m 1965
  • Seidel, Werner Ford Freizeit Organisation Saarlouis m 1960
  • Senzig, Michael Saarbrücken m 1967
  • Senzig, Stefan Saarlouis m 1966
  • Siegenthaler, Kai Mannheim m 1979
  • Simmen, Sebastian Konz m 1982
  • Skötsch, Christian Saarlouis m 1981
  • Spanier, Frank LTF Köllertal m 1983
  • Spaniol, Barbara DIE LINKE. Saar w 1963
  • Spaniol, Fabian TV Saarwellingen m 1996
  • Spaniol, Pascal TV Saarwellingen m 1990
  • Spaniol, Uwe TV Saarwellingen m 1962
  • Specht, Wolfgang LAC Saarlouis m 1954
  • speicher, thomas schwarzenholz m 1984
  • speicher, till ltf köllertal m 1990
  • Steffen, Marc Eppelborn m 1962
  • Steinbrecher, Peter LAG Saaebrücken m 1939
  • Stemmler, Detlef LTF Marpingen m 1964
  • Stief, Philipp TV Lebach m 1991
  • Straß, Melanie Fri-Bi-Funrunners w 1975
  • Strasser, Hans-Werner LSG-Saarlouis m 1937
  • Sumik, Daniela VfA Neunkirchen w 1975
  • Sünnen, Klaus-Peter SV Merchingen m 1982
  • Theobald, Joëlle Roodt-Syre w 1969
  • Thewes, Patrik TV Lebach m 1971
  • Thiel, Jürgen ohne m 1965
  • Thielen, Monika Trier w 1969
  • Thiry, Gerd LC Saucony Saar m 1955
  • Timm, Jan Saarbrücken m 1965
  • Trautz, Ursula Bisttal-Runners w 1953
  • Tubbesing, Jürgen LAG Saarbrücken m 1954
  • Uwer, Thomas BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken m 1975
  • Villmen, Frank Bisttal-Runners m 1957
  • Wachter, Birgitt roden w 1967
  • Wachter, Stefan Saarlouis-Roden m 1963
  • Wagner, bernhard Bisttal-Runners m 1947
  • Wagner, Marc LLG Wustweiler m 1981
  • Warwas, Stefan Saarbrücken m 1981
  • Weber, Jörg Bisttal-Runners m 1968
  • Weber, Oliver Kleinblittersdorf m 1966
  • Wegener, Jeanette Royals-Basketball Runners w 1973
  • Werner, Dirk Olingen / Luxemburg m 1965
  • Weydmann, Gisela Saarfighters w 1957
  • Weydmann, Heinz Saarfighters m 1955
  • Wilhelm, Martin VT Zweibrücken m 1969
  • Wirbel, Barbara LTF Marpingen w 1961
  • Wolfering, Theda Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis w 1964
  • Zeiger, Uwe ohne Verein m 1961
  • Zender, Reiner LTF Köllertal m 1965
  • Zenner, Maik Dillingen m 1978
  • Zewe, Philipp Völklingen m 1983
  • Ziemer, Martin VfR Baumholder m 1980
  • Zimmer, Pascal Baskets 98 Völklingen m 1979
  • Zimmer, Wolfgang Bisttal-Runners m 1955
  • Zimmer-Berg, Janine Eugene, Oregon/ USA w 1978
Impressum | Kontakt | © lac-saarlouis e.V.